Elite Racing Systems
A Step beyond State-of-the-Art in Racing Technology

Phone (973) 340-1476

Bradley Beach 5k
Bradley Beach, New Jersey   August 18, 2001

Back to Road Race Results Menu
Overall  Winners    Masters Division    Division Winners    Female Winners    Male Winners    Special Category Winners    Team Awards

OVERALL RESULTS
Overall Time  Pace   Bib
Place         Mile    #  Competitors Name              City                 Category
____________________________________________________________________________________
    1 15:58.8  5:09  534 Rob        Defilippis         Titon Falls          M30-39
    2 16:26.9  5:18  461 Jeff       Hines              York                 M40-49
    3 16:32.7  5:20  507 Jon        Smolenski          Bradley Beach        M20-29
    4 16:39.7  5:22  471 Stephen    Lewicki            South Amboy          M30-39
    5 16:49.0  5:25  268 Bob        Bythell            Hazlet               M30-39
    6 17:01.7  5:29  508 Brian      Kayser             Manasquan            M13-19
    7 17:04.8  5:30  336 William    Rich Jr            New York             M20-29
    8 17:08.4  5:31  280 Matt       Forys              Howell               M13-19
    9 17:13.1  5:33  505 Michael    Collins            Huntington           M20-29
   10 17:15.6  5:34  460 Michael    Cerchia            Farmingdale          M13-19
   11 17:16.7  5:34  605 Neil       Clark              Wynnewood            M30-39
   12 17:34.8  5:40  189 Robert     Russo-Bikos        Staten Island        M13-19
   13 17:41.6  5:42  618 David      Rosenblatt         Robbinsville         M30-39
   14 17:46.1  5:44  120 Alicia     Kelly              Spring Lake          F30-39
   15 18:14.2  5:53  379 Jack       Coggins            Bradley Beach        M40-49
   16 18:20.4  5:55  586 Danielle   Barajas            Hopelawn             F20-29
   17 18:23.5  5:56  561 Bernd      Liesenfeld         Gainesville          M30-39
   18 18:26.8  5:57  584 Tom        Grivas             New Milford          M20-29
   19 18:39.3  6:01  140 Mike       Rogers             Garfield             M13-19
   20 18:40.5  6:01  498 Brian      Sims               Keyport              M13-19
   21 18:42.7  6:02  233 Mike       Mullin             Ringwood             M30-39
   22 18:43.0  6:02  564 Paul       St Pierre          Colts Neck           M30-39
   23 18:52.2  6:05  706 Jim        Watt               West Allenhurst      M30-39
   24 18:52.8  6:05  399 Chuck      Goins              Bloomfield           M30-39
   25 18:53.5  6:05  648 Alicia     Yerman             Wall                 F20-29
   26 18:58.1  6:07   57 Dan        Dattilo            Madison              M40-49
   27 18:59.3  6:07  553 Jeff       Reger              Shrewsbury           M40-49
   28 19:04.2  6:09   58 Gerald     Della Torre        Madison              M30-39
   29 19:05.7  6:09  428 Chris      Held               Brinbridge Island    M30-39
   30 19:11.0  6:11  529 John       Soto               New York             M30-39
   31 19:12.5  6:11  449 Rob        Fedorczyk          Easton               M40-49
   32 19:14.4  6:12  373 Douglas    Goldblatt          Waltham              M20-29
   33 19:14.8  6:12  381 Gregory    Gargiulo           Belmar               M13-19
   34 19:17.4  6:13  617 Mike       Galasso            Bridgewater          M50-59
   35 19:18.4  6:13  638 Gary       Krebs              Pt Pleasant          M40-49
   36 19:19.3  6:14  235 Ken        Lohmeyer           Freehold             M50-59
   37 19:23.6  6:15  530 Michael    Ortiz              Sayreville           M40-49
   38 19:27.0  6:16   80 Patrick    Mcgrath            Bayonne              M13-19
   39 19:37.6  6:20  592 Joe        Fire               Washington           M20-29
   40 19:41.8  6:21  551 Matthew    Rutherford         Toms River           M13-19
   41 19:44.0  6:22  630 Bob        Hannen             Carlstadt            M50-59
   42 19:45.1  6:22  669 Thomas     Stoddact           Belmar               M20-29
   43 19:51.8  6:24  532 Richard    Macko              Colonia              M40-49
   44 19:56.0  6:25  526 Tommy      Nappo              Avon                 M50-59
   45 19:58.1  6:26  304 Michael    Badger             Ft Monmouth          M30-39
   46 20:04.2  6:28  624 Allen      Nelson             Coventry             M13-19
   47 20:05.7  6:29  454 Ed         Donoghue           Belmar               M60-69
   48 20:09.5  6:30  658 Holly      Potts              Mahwah               F13-19
   49 20:10.2  6:30  475 Todd       Migdon             Bradley Beach        M30-39
   50 20:11.2  6:30  557 Frank      Gousman Jr         Bradley Beach        M40-49
   51 20:11.6  6:30  368 Catherine  Hoskey             Bradley Beach        F30-39
   52 20:12.2  6:31  603 John       Six                Magnolia             M20-29
   53 20:14.6  6:31  441 Eric       Fredrickson        Bradley Beach        M30-39
   54 20:16.1  6:32  634 Karen      Decina             Holmdel              F20-29
   55 20:17.4  6:32  622 Bob        Gordon             Wall                 M40-49
   56 20:18.6  6:33  635 Kate       Harper             Wall                 F30-39
   57 20:18.6  6:33  442 Brian      Washakowski        Ocean                M13-19
   58 20:18.6  6:33  695 Brent      Omdah              Newtown              M30-39
   59 20:18.9  6:33  533 Jennifer   Gunn               Red Bank             F30-39
   60 20:22.5  6:34  701 Ed         Mulligan           Staten Island        M40-49
   61 20:23.7  6:34  302 Douglas    Held               Jersey City          M30-39
   62 20:24.8  6:35  464 Patrick    Mcmonagle          Bayonne              M13-19
   63 20:26.8  6:35  184 Amanda     Cavallo            Bayville             F01-12
   64 20:27.9  6:36  462 Patti      Stirk              York                 F30-39
   65 20:37.4  6:39  639 Thomas     Obrien             Hazlet               M40-49
   66 20:37.7  6:39  668 Tom        Napoli             Long Branch          M30-39
   67 20:38.2  6:39  250 Robert     Maher              Clifton              M30-39
   68 20:38.7  6:39  558 Tony       Cruz               Kearny               M50-59
   69 20:43.7  6:41  200 Robert E   Bonpietro          Avon                 M40-49
   70 20:45.7  6:41  611 Stephen    Soffen             Potomac              M40-49
   71 20:47.0  6:42  649 Dianne     Dedlnera           Toms River           F30-39
   72 20:47.7  6:42  565 Erik       Hendrickson        Howell               M13-19
   73 20:48.1  6:42  620 Tim        Mahoney            Belmar               M40-49
   74 20:49.5  6:43  510 Robert     Townley            Rahway               M30-39
   75 20:50.2  6:43  328 Joe        Coccaro            Bradley Beach        M40-49
   76 20:50.5  6:43  423 Nat        Goodhue            Stowe                M60-69
   77 20:50.8  6:43  544 Ronald     Williams           Neptune              M20-29
   78 20:51.6  6:43  195 Jennifer   Clausen            Jackson              F13-19
   79 20:51.6  6:43  194 Richard    Clausen            Jackson              M40-49
   80 20:51.6  6:43  512 Betty      Shonts             Bradley Beach        F50-59
   81 20:53.7  6:44  366 Anthony    Jones              South Belmar         M30-39
   82 20:55.6  6:45  306 Chris      Brawley            Cranford             M30-39
   83 20:57.2  6:45  531 Ray        Ortiz              Staten Island        M40-49
   84 21:00.9  6:46  225 William    Alden              Titusville           M40-49
   85 21:02.5  6:47  504 Bridget    Dorney             Spring Lake          F20-29
   86 21:09.9  6:49  537 Douglas    Weeks              Toms River           M01-12
   87 21:11.0  6:50  224 Doug       Kerr               Brick                M30-39
   88 21:11.7  6:50  389 John       Gunderson          Woodbridge           M40-49
   89 21:11.9  6:50  469 Kate       Bongiolatti        Locust               F20-29
   90 21:15.8  6:51  637 Matt       Magyar             Spring Lake          M40-49
   91 21:16.6  6:51  411 Allison    Halsey             Middletown           F20-29
   92 21:20.9  6:53  644 Jim        Dolan              Sayreville           M30-39
   93 21:23.0  6:53  433 Greg       Turner             Bradley Beach        M30-39
   94 21:26.1  6:54  130 Melissa    Go-Alcantara       Kearny               F13-19
   95 21:29.0  6:55  614 Dave       Evans              Carteret             M20-29
   96 21:29.4  6:55  412 Mike       O'connell          Belmar               M30-39
   97 21:30.4  6:56  358 Alan       Paschedag          West Caldwell        M40-49
   98 21:36.7  6:58  320 Frank      Adragna            Jacobstown           M13-19
   99 21:39.7  6:59  237 Bill       Falkenstern        Norwood              M20-29
  100 21:41.6  6:59  522 Lauren     Fackelman          Manasquan            F13-19
  101 21:42.7  7:00  585 Joanne     Dreicer            Middletown           F40-49
  102 21:46.2  7:01  176 Erica      Szwalek            Belmar               F20-29
  103 21:47.3  7:01  687 Jim        Hill               Spring Lake          M40-49
  104 21:48.7  7:02  623 John       Buckley            So Belmar            M40-49
  105 21:51.1  7:02  673 Robert     Maher              Clifton              M30-39
  106 21:51.5  7:03  343 Joe        Monello            Bradley Beach        M30-39
  107 21:53.8  7:03  378 David      Neff               Hoboken              M30-39
  108 21:55.0  7:04  515 Angelo     Curro              Bloomingdale         M30-39
  109 21:56.5  7:04  500 Sherry     Gidmon             Montclair            F30-39
  110 21:56.8  7:04  244 Kevin      Curry              Pt. Pleasant         M50-59
  111 21:58.2  7:05  474 Marty      Slytzky            Edison               M50-59
  112 21:58.9  7:05  576 John       Cheer              Manasquan            M50-59
  113 22:04.6  7:07  185 Dennis     Brown              Monroe Twp           M40-49
  114 22:05.3  7:07  567 Mona       Lott               Gladstone            F40-49
  115 22:05.7  7:07   96 Rob        Moir               Fair Haven           M60-69
  116 22:06.6  7:07  513 Stephanie  Dixon              Summit               F30-39
  117 22:07.7  7:08  640 Bob        Flannery           Manasquan            M40-49
  118 22:10.6  7:09  495 Andy       Tjan               Jersey City          M20-29
  119 22:12.9  7:09  546 Laura      Little             Englishtown          F13-19
  120 22:14.7  7:10  494 David      Boyd               New York             M30-39
  121 22:15.3  7:10  661 Al         Devincetis         Wyckoff              M30-39
  122 22:15.7  7:10  197 Paul       Sandoli            Maplewood            M30-39
  123 22:16.7  7:11  521 Matthew    Egeland            Howell               M30-39
  124 22:18.4  7:11  682 Kelli      Clemskey           West Allenhurst      No-Age
  125 22:19.4  7:12  538 Harry      Kerger             Bradley Beach        M13-19
  126 22:22.1  7:12  429 John       Walsh              Belmar               M40-49
  127 22:23.7  7:13    6 Bob        Goldblatt          New Canaan           M60-69
  128 22:23.7  7:13  597 Mike       Mcdonnell          Middletown           M60-69
  129 22:28.3  7:14  490 Tai        Wilkins            Fairview             F13-19
  130 22:29.0  7:15  240 Robert     Stack              Avon                 M50-59
  131 22:29.8  7:15   50 Jerry      Ferrara            Belmar               M40-49
  132 22:30.3  7:15  348 Frank      Bagileo            Parlin               M40-49
  133 22:31.4  7:15   76 Joseph     Toryk              Bradley Bch          M40-49
  134 22:31.9  7:16  481 Dennis     Smytl              Middlesex            M30-39
  135 22:33.6  7:16  632 Robert     Neff               Brooklyn             M20-29
  136 22:34.0  7:16  430 Chris      Walsh                                   M30-39
  137 22:37.8  7:18  106 Denver     Brunsman           Princeton            M20-29
  138 22:38.4  7:18   11 Adele, S   Mcdonough          Long Branch          F20-29
  139 22:38.9  7:18  117 Jan C      Farnung-Krause     Dunellen             F40-49
  140 22:41.3  7:19  499 Gordon     Harper             Wayne                M50-59
  141 22:44.5  7:20  199 Michael    Moss               Bradley Beach        No-Age
  142 22:47.3  7:21  636 Dana       Gross              Bedminster           F30-39
  143 22:50.7  7:22  493 Randy      Brown              Long Branch          M40-49
  144 22:51.2  7:22  269 David      Curtis             Sea Girt             M40-49
  145 22:54.1  7:23  371 Christian  Kaunzinger         Neptune              M30-39
  146 22:57.1  7:24  152 John       O'reilly           Paramus              M50-59
  147 22:59.1  7:24   23 Joseph     Renzella           Neptune City         M50-59
  148 23:00.3  7:25  209 Beth       Mayer              Bradley Beach        F13-19
  149 23:00.8  7:25  392 John       Egan               Edison               M20-29
  150 23:01.1  7:25  439 John       Donoghue           Howell               M50-59
  151 23:09.4  7:28  178 Kenneth    Thompson           Bradley Beach        M40-49
  152 23:12.0  7:29  342 Robert     Merrell            Blairstown           M20-29
  153 23:12.7  7:29  290 Don        Passman            Oakhurst             M40-49
  154 23:14.7  7:29   19 Alan       Richards           Sea Girt             M30-39
  155 23:16.3  7:30  619 Carl       Minnis             Ocean Grove          M40-49
  156 23:18.1  7:30  227 Adam       Barth              Pompton Plains       M30-39
  157 23:18.5  7:31  352 Jim        Parry              Belmar               M30-39
  158 23:19.8  7:31  580 Christina  Williams           Jersey City          F13-19
  159 23:21.8  7:32  656 Gary       Pankiewicz         Cedar Grove          M20-29
  160 23:23.1  7:32  445 Michael    Avallone           Long Branch          M40-49
  161 23:26.6  7:33  229 Aimee      Mcguire            Waltham              F20-29
  162 23:27.5  7:34  230 David      Wainwright         Quincy               M20-29
  163 23:28.3  7:34  703 Melanie    Noble              Hamilton             F20-29
  164 23:28.9  7:34  679 John       Pardenek           Wall                 M40-49
  165 23:29.8  7:34  228 Barb       Tell               Odessa               F50-59
  166 23:30.9  7:35  566 Grace      Parkin             Chatham              F40-49
  167 23:31.5  7:35  560 Kevin      Manniay            Holmdel              M30-39
  168 23:32.0  7:35  674 Jack       Lehman             Elberon              M50-59
  169 23:32.4  7:35  595 Jesse      Nitkowski          Randolph             M50-59
  170 23:33.0  7:35  386 Richard    Akins              Pt Pleasant          M30-39
  171 23:33.9  7:36  390 Alex       Gunderson          Woodbridge           M13-19
  172 23:36.1  7:36  308 Kirk       Laakso             West Hartford        M20-29
  173 23:37.5  7:37  677 Jim        Bucklen            Old Bridge           M40-49
  174 23:39.4  7:37  509 Ryan       Engelstad          Bradley Beach        M13-19
  175 23:40.6  7:38  266 Bill       Dunn               Sea Girt             M50-59
  176 23:41.2  7:38   47 Howard     Manzon             Marlboro             M30-39
  177 23:43.9  7:39  600 George     Mazzeo             Fair Haven           M40-49
  178 23:44.5  7:39   55 Robert     Franzmann          Wayne                M50-59
  179 23:46.1  7:39  221 Greg       Nies               Neptune              M30-39
  180 23:46.4  7:40  468 Della      Brunner            Netcong              F30-39
  181 23:46.6  7:40  115 Danielle   Knaston            Neptune              F20-29
  182 23:47.1  7:40  425 Cinitia    Bock               Plymouth Mtg         F30-39
  183 23:49.4  7:41  278 Lenore A   O'connor           Norwalk              F40-49
  184 23:54.1  7:42  137 Kevin      Duffy              Cranford             M30-39
  185 23:54.5  7:42  222 Kirby      Scott              Bradley Beach        M40-49
  186 23:54.9  7:42  516 Amanda     Sabatos            Belford              F13-19
  187 23:56.0  7:43  747 Eric       Dalton             Neptune              M20-29
  188 24:00.5  7:44  282 Corrie     Viola              Columbus             F20-29
  189 24:01.8  7:45   61 Michael    Amarello           Merrimack            M30-39
  190 24:03.5  7:45  347 Lisa       Valanzola          Blairstown           F20-29
  191 24:05.8  7:46  453 Candance   Parker             Belmar               F50-59
  192 24:07.3  7:46  175 Adam       Schmidt            Hackensack           M30-39
  193 24:09.2  7:47   10 Larry      Benn               Edison               M50-59
  194 24:12.5  7:48  562 Kelly      Rooney             Gainesville          F20-29
  195 24:13.4  7:48  541 Robert     Hordt              Neptune              M40-49
  196 24:13.9  7:48  690 Alesio     Lvana              Spring Lake          F40-49
  197 24:14.4  7:49  135 Judy       Falkenstern        If                   F40-49
  198 24:14.9  7:49  613 Michael    Abbott             Idaho Falls          M40-49
  199 24:19.1  7:50  385 Dave       Jenkins            Ramsey               M50-59
  200 24:19.5  7:50  491 Mike       Byngton            Point Pleasant       M30-39
  201 24:20.2  7:50  519 Ted        Fabisah            Neptune              M50-59
  202 24:24.4  7:52  330 Stephen    Lynaugh            Teaneck              M50-59
  203 24:25.7  7:52  288 Erin       Coyne              Freehold             F13-19
  204 24:26.9  7:53  214 John       Burns              Springfield          M40-49
  205 24:28.3  7:53  281 Chris      Viola              Columbus             M20-29
  206 24:31.0  7:54  642 Vincent    Balestrieri        Belmar               M30-39
  207 24:33.3  7:55  518 Sue        Fabivak            Neptune              F50-59
  208 24:35.3  7:55  627 Patrick    Sassano            Garfield             M30-39
  209 24:38.9  7:56  206 Jeff       Brill              Belmar               M40-49
  210 24:39.8  7:57  643 Bob        Brennan            Bayonne              M40-49
  211 24:40.4  7:57  198 Patricia   Panfile            Bayonne              F30-39
  212 24:41.5  7:57  657 Edward     O'connor           Bradley Beach        M01-12
  213 24:44.2  7:58  372 Alexis     Costa              Norwood              F13-19
  214 24:46.1  7:59  151 Chris      Buckley            Bear                 M20-29
  215 24:47.5  7:59  128 Timmy      Niziolek           Howell               M01-12
  216 24:49.1  8:00  520 Chris      Flores             Jersey City          M13-19
  217 24:49.5  8:00   13 John       Urban              Eatontown            M30-39
  218 24:51.6  8:01   81 Amy        Stack              Jersey City          F13-19
  219 24:52.5  8:01  341 Jeffrey    Kowalczyk          Waldwick             M40-49
  220 24:53.1  8:01  676 Robyn      Napoli             Long Branch          F20-29
  221 24:54.4  8:01  577 Rick       Nissky             Phila                M40-49
  222 24:54.8  8:02  550 Luis       Montero            Newark               M50-59
  223 24:55.9  8:02  745 Craig      Scardapne          Bradley Beach        M01-12
  224 24:56.2  8:02   28 William    Mullaney           Randolph             M40-49
  225 24:57.3  8:02  124 Matthew    Michalik           Jersey City          M30-39
  226 24:58.8  8:03   67 Catherine  Califano           Hoboken              F30-39
  227 24:59.9  8:03  681 Denise     Cumisky            West Allenhurst      F30-39
  228 25:01.4  8:04  704 Thomas     Marion             Flanders             M30-39
  229 25:08.4  8:06  404 Tim        Serbe              Howell               M30-39
  230 25:10.4  8:07  596 Bunny      Mcdonnell          Middletown           F50-59
  231 25:10.8  8:07  427 Veronica   Turner             Bradley Beach        F30-39
  232 25:11.2  8:07  689 Dick       Layton             Manasquan            M50-59
  233 25:12.3  8:07  446 Kathryn    Tell               Bradley Beach        F40-49
  234 25:14.5  8:08  610 Jeff       Soffen             Potomac              M01-12
  235 25:14.9  8:08  601 Sheyla     Fisher             Parlin               F20-29
  236 25:17.8  8:09  748 Brian      David              Wayne                M20-29
  237 25:19.1  8:09  309 Renee      Savoie             West Hartford        F30-39
  238 25:19.8  8:10  484 Bob        Bacchetti          Jackson              M50-59
  239 25:21.6  8:10  147 Lisa       Bruscella          Pt. Pleasant         F30-39
  240 25:22.0  8:10  327 Lisa       Ryan               Little Silver        F40-49
  241 25:23.8  8:11  525 Rich       Law                Nutley               M30-39
  242 25:25.2  8:11  633 Steven     Stabile            Clifton              M20-29
  243 25:26.5  8:12  111 Richard    Davidson           Bradley Beach        M30-39
  244 25:27.2  8:12  707 Anthony    Scorciolla         River Edge           M40-49
  245 25:29.7  8:13  108 James      Duffy              Atlantic Highlands   M30-39
  246 25:30.3  8:13  340 Cate       Kowalczyk          Waldwick             F13-19
  247 25:32.4  8:14  652 Michele    Castaline          Bradley Beach        F30-39
  248 25:33.5  8:14  129 Jim        Niziolek           Howell               M40-49
  249 25:34.2  8:14  625 Gary       Nelson             Middletown           M40-49
  250 25:34.9  8:15  380 Carl       Gargiulo           Belmar               M40-49
  251 25:35.5  8:15  414 Jeremy     Tankel             Bradley Beach        M01-12
  252 25:39.4  8:16  139 Misun      Kim                Hoboken              F30-39
  253 25:39.7  8:16  251 Michael J  Rusciano           Hardyston            M30-39
  254 25:40.1  8:16  387 Sara       Maumgartner        Bradley Beach        F20-29
  255 25:40.9  8:16  574 John       Duardo             Bradley Beach        M30-39
  256 25:41.6  8:17  573 Tony       Langon             Neptune              M40-49
  257 25:42.3  8:17  360 Marilyn    Ryder              Long Branch          F60-69
  258 25:43.2  8:17  470 Joseph     Lichtenfeild       Morganville          M30-39
  259 25:43.6  8:17   37 Michael    Buchanan           Red Bank             M30-39
  260 25:44.0  8:17  397 Richard    Burke              Brooklyn             M30-39
  261 25:44.3  8:18  388 Ellen      Alexlsen           Bradley Beach        F13-19
  262 25:46.7  8:18  559 Delia      Sosa               Jersey City          F20-29
  263 25:47.3  8:19  570 Bob & Dian Mccarren           Staten Island        M60-69
  264 25:49.9  8:19  356 Jim        Neary              Franklin Park        M40-49
  265 25:50.3  8:19  267 Shirley    Sullivan           Jackson              F50-59
  266 25:51.0  8:20  506 David      Blanche            Neptune              M40-49
  267 25:51.5  8:20  207 Mary       Falkenstern        Norwood              F13-19
  268 25:51.9  8:20  743 Alesio     Steve              Spring Lake          M40-49
  269 25:52.2  8:20  359 Desmond    Abazia             Brick                M50-59
  270 25:53.0  8:20  683 Al         Innamosato         Clark                M40-49
  271 25:53.9  8:21  287 Pat        Coyne              Freehold             F40-49
  272 25:57.0  8:22  479 Gary       Pomeroy            Convent Station      M50-59
  273 26:00.1  8:23   20 Andy       Cortes             Pt Pleasant Bch      M40-49
  274 26:00.7  8:23  685 Michael    Marion             Long Valley          M30-39
  275 26:03.1  8:24  297 James      Barras             Avon                 M50-59
  276 26:04.7  8:24  659 Denise     Tonry              Sea Girt             F50-59
  277 26:07.7  8:25  203 Diane      Vistein            Freehold             F30-39
  278 26:08.6  8:25  362 Elaine     Jadacki            Bradley Beach        F40-49
  279 26:09.0  8:25  431 Michael    Toms               Bradley Beach        M40-49
  280 26:10.4  8:26  148 Mark A     Cregle             Ocean                M30-39
  281 26:10.8  8:26  205 Tom        Thees              Rumson               M40-49
  282 26:12.5  8:27   77 Ray        Soehngen           Manasquan            M50-59
  283 26:14.7  8:27  511 Kristin    Steelman           Paulsboro            F20-29
  284 26:16.6  8:28  670 Jim        Lenaghan           Spring Lake          M50-59
  285 26:20.9  8:29  202 Bill       Vistein            Freehold             M50-59
  286 26:22.8  8:30  351 Corlies    Chong              Neptune City         M40-49
  287 26:24.3  8:30   89 Richard    Lizzano            Howell               M40-49
  288 26:25.4  8:31  242 Robert     Helgans            Bradley Beach        M30-39
  289 26:25.7  8:31  480 Patricia   Pomercy            Convent Station      F40-49
  290 26:26.1  8:31  594 Bob        Dragon             Jackson              M40-49
  291 26:26.6  8:31   29 Michael    Indelicato         New York             M40-49
  292 26:27.0  8:31  542 Mikey      Kretzer            Bradley Beach        F13-19
  293 26:27.4  8:31  169 Harry      Papirman           Staten Island        M70-79
  294 26:28.0  8:32   72 Clifford   Karlin             New York             M40-49
  295 26:29.3  8:32  568 Jeff       Campbell           Monmouth Beach       M50-59
  296 26:29.6  8:32  672 Leslie     Smith              Bradley Beach        F30-39
  297 26:30.5  8:32  265 Christine  Stinton            Randolph             F30-39
  298 26:31.5  8:33  436 Bobby      Mcgovern           Avon                 M13-19
  299 26:32.0  8:33  246 Lisa       Laakso             Winsor               F30-39
  300 26:32.3  8:33  473 Tim        Macmahon           Spring Lake          M40-49
  301 26:33.1  8:33  303 Jeffery    Brickman           Morganville          M40-49
  302 26:33.9  8:34  517 Andy       Sabatos            Belford              M40-49
  303 26:35.0  8:34  545 Jill       Lissenden          Bayonne              F01-12
  304 26:35.3  8:34  201 Sarra      Beckham-Chasnoff   Minneapolis          F30-39
  305 26:38.4  8:35  478 Bernadine  Duran              Oak Park             F50-59
  306 26:39.0  8:35  367 Deidre     Phillips           Bradley Beach        F40-49
  307 26:39.5  8:35  744 Bob        Fay                Port Murray          M60-69
  308 26:40.2  8:36  160 Ron        Louie              Somerset             M30-39
  309 26:40.5  8:36  528 John       Hutchison          South River          M50-59
  310 26:41.4  8:36   86 Dennis     O'keefe            Livingston           M40-49
  311 26:42.0  8:36  440 John       Scaliti            Westfield            M40-49
  312 26:42.3  8:36   59 Greg       Lucas              Metuchen             M30-39
  313 26:43.6  8:37   85 Susan      Burnett            Ocean Gate           F20-29
  314 26:44.0  8:37  655 Steve      Noglows            Fair Haven           M40-49
  315 26:44.4  8:37  100 John       Ferry              Hoboken              M40-49
  316 26:44.6  8:37  583 Pat        Kane               Maplewood            M30-39
  317 26:45.1  8:37  582 Lisa       Marcantuono        Maplewood            F30-39
  318 26:45.3  8:37  535 Janet      Tenzer             Marlboro             F40-49
  319 26:45.6  8:37  154 Joanne     Cinter             Kilua                F30-39
  320 26:45.6  8:37  289 Sean       Coyne              Freehold             M13-19
  321 26:45.6  8:37  335 Frank      Repsher            Bricktown            M40-49
  322 26:45.6  8:37  713 Linda      Piff                                    F50-59
  323 26:45.6  8:37  437 Pj         Mcgovern           Avon                 M20-29
  324 26:45.6  8:37  598 Patrick    Mcpherson          Alexandria           M30-39
  325 26:46.1  8:37  552 Christophe Rutherford         Toms River           M01-12
  326 26:48.8  8:38  667 Brian      Koczar             Manasquan            M20-29
  327 26:49.6  8:39  575 Marlena    Nawrot             South River          F20-29
  328 26:49.9  8:39  346 Thomas     Valanzola          Blairstown           M50-59
  329 26:52.1  8:39  569 Michaela   Campbell           Monmouth Beach       M40-49
  330 26:52.5  8:40  438 Michael    Mcgovern           Avon                 M13-19
  331 26:53.5  8:40  540 Susan      Bonaiolatti        Washington           F20-29
  332 26:54.1  8:40  357 Jannee     Neary              Franklin Park        F40-49
  333 26:54.5  8:40   46 John J     Dalton             Westfield            M60-69
  334 26:54.9  8:40  159 Michelle   Rittler            Booton               F20-29
  335 26:55.2  8:40   15 Tracey E   Aldana             Newton               F20-29
  336 26:55.5  8:40  663 John       Piancone           Manasquan            M40-49
  337 26:56.1  8:41  324 Alexis     Pernas             Bayonne              F13-19
  338 26:56.4  8:41  293 Lisa       Novelli            Warren               F30-39
  339 26:56.7  8:41  492 Ken        Sarchel            Brick                M30-39
  340 27:00.7  8:42  375 Jennifer   Noble              Boston               F20-29
  341 27:03.0  8:43  645 Allison    Crjan              Princeton            F30-39
  342 27:03.9  8:43  554 Lavrence   Morris             Sea Bright           M40-49
  343 27:07.2  8:44  241 Frances    Helgans            Bradley Beach        F30-39
  344 27:07.8  8:44  666 Meghan     Belott             Manasquan            F20-29
  345 27:08.5  8:45  472 Christophe Spano              Glen Ridge           M01-12
  346 27:08.5  8:45  406 Denise     Jones              Bradley Beach        F30-39
  347 27:11.4  8:46  245 Paul       Clark              Pt. Pleasant Beach   M30-39
  348 27:12.7  8:46  286 Heather    Viola              Mclean               F20-29
  349 27:16.3  8:47  134 Joe        Grasso             Hillsborough         M30-39
  350 27:20.2  8:48  467 Philip     Hinck              Long Branch          M40-49
  351 27:21.8  8:49  502 Colleen    Carroll            Neptune              F13-19
  352 27:22.1  8:49  283 Brooks     Lenering           Mclean               M20-29
  353 27:22.5  8:49  187 Edith      Rubinson           Howell               F20-29
  354 27:22.9  8:49  116 Robert     Krause             Dunellen             M40-49
  355 27:25.0  8:50   75 Scott      Soffen             Ellicit City         M30-39
  356 27:26.4  8:50  621 Brian      Nitrowski          Plainboro            M20-29
  357 27:28.6  8:51  409 Robert     Block              Bradley Beach        M60-69
  358 27:30.5  8:52  294 Anthony    Novelli            Warren               M30-39
  359 27:31.0  8:52  422 Caren      Birnnolz           Essex Jet            F50-59
  360 27:33.0  8:53  103 Joey       Chirchirillo       Bradley Beach        M13-19
  361 27:34.7  8:53  142 Janell     Paganelli          Kearny               F50-59
  362 27:36.3  8:54  104 Paul       Chirchirillo       Bradley Beach        M40-49
  363 27:38.3  8:54   17 Len        Cheringal          Paramus              M70-79
  364 27:38.7  8:54  329 Theresa    Miranda            Toms River           F30-39
  365 27:40.9  8:55  742 Timothy    English            New York             M40-49
  366 27:41.8  8:55  298 Patrick    Bartels            Scotch Plains        M40-49
  367 27:42.3  8:56  332 Joe        Policastro         Kearny               M30-39
  368 27:43.1  8:56  193 Donna      Kiraly             Long Valley          F40-49
  369 27:48.2  8:57    9 Colleen    Coogan             Pt Pleasant Bch      F40-49
  370 27:49.3  8:58  223 Michael C  Volpe              Holmdel              M40-49
  371 27:49.8  8:58   42 Doug       Furlong            Westfield            M40-49
  372 27:50.5  8:58  702 Christina  Ratycz             Edison               F30-39
  373 27:52.4  8:59   36 Ingrid     Mohr               Red Bank             F30-39
  374 27:52.9  8:59  524 Dennis     Fackelman          Manasquan            M50-59
  375 27:53.2  8:59  697 Aedan      Nielson            Caldwell             M01-12
  376 27:56.9  9:00  264 Bob        Meier              Summit               M40-49
  377 27:57.4  9:00  443 Dacia      Deangelis          Belmar               F30-39
  378 27:58.7  9:01   87 Anne Marie O'keefe            Livingston           F40-49
  379 27:59.4  9:01  181 Alexandra  Cavallo            Bayville             F01-12
  380 28:00.6  9:01  212 Sean P     Mcdonald           Ringwood             F40-49
  381 28:01.7  9:02   64 Michael    Altschuler         Ocean                M40-49
  382 28:02.3  9:02  157 Donna      Mehler             Ocean Grove          F60-69
  383 28:05.4  9:03  210 Gail       Mayer              Bradley Beach        F40-49
  384 28:09.6  9:04  606 Kevin      Hooshangi          Colonia              M20-29
  385 28:10.6  9:05  450 Cathy      Larsen             Bradley Beach        F30-39
  386 28:12.1  9:05  220 Stefanie   Nies               Neptune              F30-39
  387 28:14.9  9:06  158 Robert     Piassek            Cranford             M30-39
  388 28:18.3  9:07  161 Alexander  Velit              Ewing                M01-12
  389 28:19.3  9:07  589 John       Clark              Red Bank             M50-59
  390 28:19.6  9:08  417 Paul       Kacsmar            Bradley Beach        M01-12
  391 28:20.2  9:08  578 Kenneth    Pesile             Matawan              M50-59
  392 28:20.6  9:08  136 Kathy      Craven             Freehold             F40-49
  393 28:23.7  9:09  684 Rick       Donovan            Rumson               M13-19
  394 28:25.4  9:09  539 Kyle       Sammon             Bradley Beach        M01-12
  395 28:26.3  9:10  144 Thomas E   Rogasis            Lyndhurst            M50-59
  396 28:26.9  9:10  563 Gary       Schimel            Harrison             M40-49
  397 28:28.5  9:10  466 John       Sammon             Bradley Beach        M40-49
  398 28:29.6  9:11  226 Melanie    Barth              Pompton Plains       F30-39
  399 28:31.1  9:11  319 Joe        Maurillo           Fairfield            M30-39
  400 28:31.7  9:11  581 Bill       Welsh              Staten Island        M70-79
  401 28:32.8  9:12   63 Melanie    Altschuler         Ocean                F30-39
  402 28:33.4  9:12  173 Catherine  Hinz               Allenhurst           F40-49
  403 28:34.4  9:12  646 Danielle   Widwin             New Brunswick        F20-29
  404 28:40.2  9:14  143 Cynthia G  Rogasis            Lyndhurst            F40-49
  405 28:41.1  9:14  647 Steven     Ludwin             Randolph             M20-29
  406 28:41.5  9:15  514 Chris      Gilbey             Freedhold            M30-39
  407 28:43.6  9:15  527 Brenda     Connelly           Brooklyn             F30-39
  408 28:47.8  9:17  588 Donna      Connor             Neptune              F30-39
  409 28:50.6  9:17  331 Trissa     Dudzinski          Jersey City          F30-39
  410 28:56.2  9:19   68 Keith      Califano           Hoboken              M30-39
  411 28:56.7  9:19  497 Carol      Ciccarella         Augusta              F40-49
  412 28:58.0  9:20  418 Mary       Wiernasz           Bradley Beach        F40-49
  413 28:59.8  9:20  101 Mary       Ferry              Hoboken              F40-49
  414 29:00.6  9:21  555 Hazel      Del Nodal          Jersey City          F20-29
  415 29:01.0  9:21  174 Erin       Schiefer           Mercerville          F20-29
  416 29:08.1  9:23  458 Vanessa    Peregrim           Toms River           F13-19
  417 29:10.6  9:24  711 Ellen      Meehan             Little Silver        F30-39
  418 29:10.9  9:24  435 Bob        Mcgovern           Avon                 M40-49
  419 29:17.1  9:26  434 Carinne    Mcgovern           Avon                 F40-49
  420 29:17.4  9:26  112 William J  Marion             Bradley Beach        M40-49
  421 29:18.1  9:26  629 William    Brannagan          Fair Haven           M30-39
  422 29:19.5  9:27  325 Kristina   Koroluk            Union                F13-19
  423 29:20.0  9:27  579 Agnes      Pesile             Matawan              F40-49
  424 29:23.5  9:28  156 John       Whiteman           Va. Beach            M50-59
  425 29:24.9  9:29  213 Bruce      Richardson         Parlin               M60-69
  426 29:26.7  9:29  260 David      Furbish            Jackson              M30-39
  427 29:27.9  9:30  405 Scott      Johnson            Bradley Beach        M30-39
  428 29:29.0  9:30  710 Kathy      Heaney             Yardley              F40-49
  429 29:30.3  9:30  456 Devon      Berkheiser         Toms River           F20-29
  430 29:33.0  9:31   78 Betsy      Hansen             S. Belmar            F40-49
  431 29:33.7  9:31  313 Vinnie     Maurillo           Nutley               M01-12
  432 29:34.0  9:31  145 Claire     Seborowski         Jersey City          F13-19
  433 29:34.6  9:32  261 Kirsten    Seitz              Morristown           F20-29
  434 29:35.0  9:32  408 Dereck     Seitz              Flanders             M30-39
  435 29:38.4  9:33  164 Tom        Daniels            Bradley Beach        M50-59
  436 29:40.6  9:34  705 Ann        Finelli            Hoboken              F20-29
  437 29:41.0  9:34  686 Paul       Feddeler           Hoboken              M30-39
  438 29:41.9  9:34  457 Erica      Metzger            Toms River           F20-29
  439 29:43.0  9:34  463 Patty      Carroll            Neptune              F40-49
  440 29:45.1  9:35  300 Karen      Marra              Holmdel              F40-49
  441 29:45.5  9:35  650 John       O'connor           Bradley Beach        M40-49
  442 29:47.3  9:36  426 Tom        Doherty            Staten Island        M50-59
  443 29:47.7  9:36  168 Dolores    Papirman           Staten Island        F60-69
  444 29:48.4  9:36  345 Ivy        Troyer             Hoboken              F40-49
  445 29:49.8  9:37  654 Riv        Yadin              Edison               F20-29
  446 29:50.5  9:37  365 Paul       Booker             Haddonfield          M40-49
  447 29:51.3  9:37  307 Joanne     Hsu                Somerset             F13-19
  448 29:52.7  9:37  398 Kelly      Johnson            Riverdale            F20-29
  449 29:53.1  9:38  604 Maria      Fire               Red Bank             F20-29
  450 29:54.2  9:38  451 Michael    Katz               Bradley Beach        F40-49
  451 29:55.2  9:38  323 Beverly    Grady              Nutley               F30-39
  452 30:00.0  9:40  696 Claire     Nielsen            Caldwell             F01-12
  453 30:06.1  9:42  680 Jeff       Nielsen            Caldwell             M40-49
  454 30:07.6  9:42  477 Mary       Mcgeary            Neptune              F50-59
  455 30:10.0  9:43   43 Ron        Midura             West Trenton         M50-59
  456 30:10.7  9:43   92 Norah      Egan               Woodside, Queens     F20-29
  457 30:13.4  9:44   41 Tom        Katchisin          Edison               M50-59
  458 30:13.8  9:44  285 Carol      Viola              Ocean                F50-59
  459 30:17.8  9:46  277 Robert B   O'connor           Norwalk              M50-59
  460 30:18.4  9:46  350 Coleen     Feeney             Englishtown          F30-39
  461 30:21.7  9:47  459 James      Robbins            Eatontown            M70-79
  462 30:24.9  9:48  489 Charles    Calcalerra         Bayonne              M30-39
  463 30:27.9  9:49  326 Allyson J  Wilgaw-Jones       Willamsport          F40-49
  464 30:28.5  9:49  536 Joseph     Hanley             Rockford             M50-59
  465 30:31.5  9:50  626 Peter      Heim               Wall                 M30-39
  466 30:34.7  9:51  107 Taryn      Boss               Princeton            F20-29
  467 30:37.9  9:52  118 Cheryl     Lambert            Bradley Beach        F30-39
  468 30:38.7  9:52  186 Ryan       Brown              Monroe Twp           M01-12
  469 30:40.0  9:53  153 Chris      O'brien            Deal                 M40-49
  470 30:43.9  9:54  284 Joe        Viola              Ocean                M50-59
  471 30:47.5  9:55  476 Diane      Cheer              Manasquan            F40-49
  472 30:48.2  9:55  421 Bill       Schmedes           Bradley Beach        M40-49
  473 30:50.4  9:56  391 Tricia     Mccafferty         Mystic               F30-39
  474 30:58.3  9:59  254 Paul       Fiocco             Lakewood             M70-79
  475 30:59.0  9:59  113 Annemarie  Caldarola          New Providence       F40-49
  476 31:01.9 10:00  556 Katerine   Del Nodal          Union City           F30-39
  477 31:03.0 10:00  712 Barbara    Walsh              Ocean Grove          F20-29
  478 31:03.5 10:00  119 Michael    Lambert            Bradley Beach        M30-39
  479 31:04.2 10:01  232 Jeanne     Mullin             Ringwood             F30-39
  480 31:08.7 10:02  211 Mark       Fletcher           South Hampton        M30-39
  481 31:09.9 10:02  549 Ryan       Weeks              Toms River           M01-12
  482 31:13.1 10:03  548 Robert     Muraczewski        Toms River           M01-12
  483 31:18.1 10:05  698 Rich       Camiskey           West Allenhurst      M40-49
  484 31:19.4 10:05  318 Gail       Maurillo           Fairfield            F30-39
  485 31:23.2 10:07  263 Leslie     Dowling            Princeton            F30-39
  486 31:28.0 10:08  395 Tom        Considine          Spring Lake          M30-39
  487 31:35.1 10:10  236 Mike       Walsh              Monmouth Beach       M50-59
  488 31:38.6 10:12  486 Pete       Semple             Spring Lake          M70-79
  489 31:39.1 10:12  299 Irene      Bartels            Scotch Plains        F40-49
  490 31:40.1 10:12  382 Theresa    Baaden             Bradley Beach        F13-19
  491 31:40.6 10:12  485 David      Fox                Old Bridge           M60-69
  492 31:41.3 10:12  401 Mark       Baaden             Bradley Beach        M20-29
  493 31:42.5 10:13  239 Nikole     Pezzulo            Belmar               F30-39
  494 31:43.6 10:13  700 Michael    Lynch              Clark                M30-39
  495 31:45.2 10:14  664 Joseph     Gordon             Toms River           M20-29
  496 31:46.7 10:14  215 Rachel     Schwarz            New York             F30-39
  497 31:47.2 10:14  216 Rebecca    Schwarz            Oakland              F20-29
  498 31:48.5 10:15  746 Brent      Scardapane         Bradley Beach        M01-12
  499 31:50.4 10:15  355 Laurie     Rubin              Bridgewater          F30-39
  500 31:52.4 10:16  295 Donna      Fire               N. Warren            F50-59
  501 31:53.2 10:16   54 Linda      Franzmann          Wayne                F50-59
  502 31:55.2 10:17  149 Kathy      Herberger          Ocean Grove          F40-49
  503 31:55.6 10:17  190 Jane       Stoll              Brick                F30-39
  504 31:58.9 10:18  243 Mary       Helgans            Bradley Beach        F60-69
  505 32:08.1 10:21   27 Thomas     Campbell           Toms River           M40-49
  506 32:11.5 10:22  333 Dave       Doucette           West Belmar          M40-49
  507 32:12.7 10:23  607 Tom        Keane              Brick Twp            M30-39
  508 32:13.9 10:23   24 David      Kinard             Ocean Grove          M50-59
  509 32:14.9 10:23  182 Diane      Diplan             Pitman               F40-49
  510 32:19.1 10:25   97 Donna      Taylor             Galloway             F30-39
  511 32:19.4 10:25   98 James      Taylor             Galloway             M30-39
  512 32:20.4 10:25  238 Lucille    Pezzulo            Monroe Twp           F20-29
  513 32:26.2 10:27  452 Gretchen   Ziegler            Ocean Grove          F30-39
  514 32:33.2 10:29   56 William    Lyons              Arlington            M60-69
  515 32:34.3 10:30  410 Jeanne     Beaudette          Bradley Beach        F50-59
  516 32:36.5 10:30    3 James      Albert             Toms River           M30-39
  517 32:38.9 10:31    2 Julie      Albert             Toms River           F20-29
  518 32:44.7 10:33  593 Mary       Kinalcusack        Neptune              F40-49
  519 32:48.0 10:34   71 Tammy      Campbell           Pt. Pleasant         F30-39
  520 32:48.4 10:34   70 Doug       Patterson          Brick                M30-39
  521 32:49.2 10:34   91 Elizabeth  Deblock            Avon                 F40-49
  522 32:49.9 10:35   69 Cindy      Patterson          Brick                F30-39
  523 32:50.7 10:35  660 Dennis     Tonry              Sea Girt             M50-59
  524 32:52.7 10:35  296 Joe        Fire               N. Warren            M50-59
  525 32:54.0 10:36   40 John       Chin               Bradley Bch          M60-69
  526 32:55.9 10:36  420 Kevin      Moraham            New York             M50-59
  527 33:02.8 10:39  694 Ann-Michel Sproviero          Spring Lake          F40-49
  528 33:04.6 10:39  688 Keenan     Philip             Warren               M30-39
  529 33:10.8 10:41  349 Grace      Hickey             Englishtown          F30-39
  530 33:11.8 10:42  125 Mary       Eckel              Belvidere            F30-39
  531 33:13.2 10:42  171 Louise     Seborowski         Jersey City          F13-19
  532 33:19.4 10:44  599 Tiffany    Johnson            Riverdale            F20-29
  533 33:24.2 10:46  170 Jill       Donovan            Bridgewater          F40-49
  534 33:25.1 10:46  487 Taylor     Edinger            Ocean Grove          F01-12
  535 33:29.8 10:47  523 Betty      Fackelman          Manasquan            F50-59
  536 33:30.7 10:48  571 Nick       Derouaux           Staten Island        M30-39
  537 33:31.0 10:48  105 Jan L      Frost              Clarksburg           F30-39
  538 33:37.5 10:50  402 Christine  Wagner             Bradley Beach        F30-39
  539 33:38.4 10:50  273 Eddie      O'toole            Bradley Beach        M50-59
  540 33:40.0 10:51  665 Dean       Codiroli           Bradley Beach        M20-29
  541 33:40.4 10:51  305 Ken        Fellows            Spring Lake          M40-49
  542 33:50.3 10:54  354 Fred J     Howlett            Brick                M60-69
  543 33:55.3 10:56  488 Alexandra  Edinger            Ocean Grove          F01-12
  544 34:03.4 10:58  192 Kerri      Dinkjian           Manasquan            F20-29
  545 34:04.2 10:58  188 Scott      Rubinson           Howell               M20-29
  546 34:05.1 10:59  396 Mary       Burke              Brooklyn             F20-29
  547 34:08.9 11:00  110 Daniel     Davino             Neptune              M40-49
  548 34:09.2 11:00  259 Annette    Furbish            Jackson              F30-39
  549 34:21.6 11:04  253 Patrick D  Healy              Bradley Beach        M60-69
  550 34:23.2 11:05  709 Sharon     Naulty             New York             F40-49
  551 34:23.6 11:05  631 Louise     Hubrack            Colts Neck           F40-49
  552 34:33.8 11:08  749 Jane       Grall              Avon                 F50-59
  553 34:34.2 11:08  338 Danielle   Cameron            New Providence       F20-29
  554 34:42.8 11:11   30 Judy       Rogan              Staten Is            F50-59
  555 34:43.2 11:11  465 Alice      Sammon             Bradley Beach        F40-49
  556 34:43.5 11:11  416 Meaghan    Kacsmar            Bradley Beach        F01-12
  557 34:47.6 11:12  653 Thersa     Yoffredo           North Brunswick      F30-39
  558 34:48.4 11:13  217 James      Mulligan           Bradley Beach        M01-12
  559 34:48.8 11:13  455 Michael    Taylor             New York             M30-39
  560 34:50.8 11:13  693 Kenneth    Wiener             Elberon              M60-69
  561 34:56.0 11:15  166 Karen      Peropat            Bradley Beach        F30-39
  562 34:56.4 11:15  165 Frank      Peropat            Bradley Beach        M40-49
  563 34:57.0 11:15  675 Doug       Cox                Belmar               M40-49
  564 35:05.0 11:18  196 Aaron      Gregg              Lakewood             M30-39
  565 35:05.3 11:18  587 Lisa       Varley             Farmingdale          F30-39
  566 35:07.6 11:19  602 Gerry      Korba              Little Silver        F40-49
  567 35:08.5 11:19    8 Janice     Coogan             Bradley Bch          F50-59
  568 35:09.9 11:20  503 Katerine   Sammon             Bradley Beach        F01-12
  569 35:14.2 11:21  279 Harry      Berkowitz          Piscataway           M60-69
  570 35:33.3 11:27  501                                                    No-Age
  571 35:42.2 11:30  252 John J     Mayock             Toms River           M30-39
  572 35:45.1 11:31  155 Alfred     Cinter             Freehold             M60-69
  573 35:45.5 11:31   95 Michele    Bonomo             Brick                F30-39
  574 35:46.0 11:31   94 Aaron      Stefan             Brick                M20-29
  575 35:57.6 11:35  344 Dana       Monello            Bradley Beach        F30-39
  576 36:09.9 11:39  448 Patricia   Roccki             Toms River           F40-49
  577 36:13.6 11:40  671 Kyle       Molloy             Ocean                M01-12
  578 36:13.9 11:40  121 Ed         Adamsky            South River          M50-59
  579 36:20.9 11:42  678 Kathy      Molloy             Ocean                F40-49
  580 36:23.2 11:43  177 Dominic    Russomagno         Little Falls         M30-39
  581 36:36.3 11:47  641 Rebecca    Carrion            Ocean Grove          F30-39
  582 36:39.5 11:48  403 Clarance   Lurch              Wall                 M80-99
  583 36:49.9 11:52  482 Christophe Qualiano           Little Egg Harbor    M01-12
  584 36:57.4 11:54  662 Charles    Piancone           Interlake            M30-39
  585 36:59.9 11:55  419 Terry      Murphy             New York             F50-59
  586 37:16.6 12:00  447 Debbie     Wirth              Wayside              F40-49
  587 37:18.9 12:01  616 Ashley     Defilippis         Bayonne              F13-19
  588 37:19.3 12:01  615 Jennifer   Evans              Carteret             F20-29
  589 37:46.3 12:10  141 Aileen     Dimmick            Brick                F30-39
  590 37:55.8 12:13  369 Allie      Thees              Rumson               F01-12
  591 38:12.9 12:18  162 Kristen    Velit              Ewing                F01-12
  592 38:15.8 12:19  163 Wendy      Velit              Ewing                F40-49
  593 38:16.1 12:20  334 Ceil       Palumbo            Bradley Beach        F40-49
  594 38:36.4 12:26  315 Barry      Maurillo           Nutley               M13-19
  595 38:38.3 12:27  191 Monica     Principato         Bradley Beach        F50-59
  596 38:58.1 12:33  370 Sarah      Stout              Rumson               F01-12
  597 39:00.7 12:34  204 Camy       Thees              Rumson               F13-19
  598 39:04.2 12:35   33 Danny      Ciprut             Bradley Bch          M01-12
  599 39:04.5 12:35   35 Buzz       Ciprut             Bradley Bch          M40-49
  600 39:29.7 12:43   12 Jeff       Rosner             Bradley Bch          M50-59
  601 39:48.9 12:49  167 Shannon    Peropat            Bradley Beach        F01-12
  602 40:02.8 12:54  432 Carol      Sweeney            Spring Lake          F40-49
  603 40:33.1 13:04  651 Chris      Cassar             West Orange          M20-29
  604 40:54.2 13:10  572 Chris      Dickhut            Staten Island        F50-59
  605 41:43.2 13:26  708 Lorraine   Raczkiewirz        Somerset             F40-49
  606 41:53.4 13:29  383 Michele    O'toole            Bradley Beach        F20-29
  607 41:53.7 13:30  384 Kara       O'toole            Bradley Beach        F20-29
  608 41:54.0 13:30  301 Ernest     Domadio            New York City        M50-59
  609 42:10.4 13:35  218 Nicola     Mulligan           Bradley Beach        F30-39
  610 42:10.7 13:35  444 Susan      Smith              Wall                 F30-39
  611 42:18.6 13:38   84 Peggy      Kenny              Manalapan            F50-59
  612 42:34.3 13:43   83 Peter      Kenny              Manalapan            M50-59
  613 42:36.7 13:43  291 Lisa       Coffaro            Interlaken           F30-39
  614 42:41.6 13:45  292 Pamela     Passman            Oakhurst             F40-49
  615 42:41.9 13:45  311 George     Sackmeister        Middletown           M50-59
  616 42:54.7 13:49  310 Jacueline  Sackmeister        Middletown           F40-49
  617 42:55.0 13:49  353 Jeffrey    Madole             Wall                 F30-39
  618 43:08.6 13:54  270 Ann        St. Germaine       Eatontown            F50-59
  619 43:10.6 13:54  543 Martha     Kaysek             Manasquan            F40-49
  620 43:41.3 14:04  275 Vicki      O'norata           Bradley Beach        F40-49
  621 43:41.6 14:04   32 Shannon    Ciprut             Bradley Bch          F01-12
  622 45:17.7 14:35   34 Michele    Ciprut             Bradley Bch          F40-49
  623 45:18.1 14:35   44 Stephanie  Sheridan           Bradley Bch          F50-59
  624 45:24.2 14:37   45 Jim        Sheridan           Bradley Bch          M50-59
  625 46:36.0 15:00  547 Holly      Hunsicker          Bradley Beach        F40-49
  626 46:36.6 15:01   22 Grace      Vertano            Neptune              F50-59
  627 46:47.3 15:04   66 Karen      Klapperstruck      Belmar               F20-29
  628 48:11.8 15:31  127 Patricia   Hynoski            Bradley Beach        F50-59
  629 48:13.7 15:32  123 Betty      Fewkes             Bradley Beach        F50-59
  630 49:54.2 16:04  271 Alice      Macdermeid         Bradley Beach        F40-49
  631 49:54.4 16:04  272 Anne       Leahy              Cranford             F50-59
  632 49:54.7 16:04   62 Joan       Mueller            Wall                 F50-59
  633 51:18.9 16:31  126 Alexandra  Eckel              Belvidere            F01-12
  634 52:34.3 16:56   53 Lynda      Lee                Bradley Bch          F40-49
  635 54:12.8 17:27  496 Samantha   Ciccarella         Augusta              F01-12
  636 55:32.4 17:53  312 Dominic    Maurillo           Nutley               M01-12
  637 55:34.0 17:54  314 Anthony    Maurillo           Nutley               M01-12
  638 55:37.5 17:55  316 Natalia    Maurillo           Fairfield            F01-12
  639 55:55.6 18:01   90 Lynn       Spina              Bradley Beach        F50-59
  640 56:03.0 18:03  317 Gianna     Maurillo           Fairfield            F01-12
  641 56:05.1 18:04  692 Charles    Kovach             Bradley Beach        M30-39
  642 57:51.7 18:38  400 Anna       Kretzer            Bradley Beach        F50-59
  643 57:52.0 18:38  376 Kathy      Homeyer            Bradley Beach        F50-59
Top Overall Winners
              TOP MALE AWARD WINNERS ( Awards to the top 3 )
Overall
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  534 15:58.8  5:09 Rob        Defilippis         30 Titon Falls NJ
    2  461 16:26.9  5:18 Jeff       Hines              40 York PA
    3  507 16:32.7  5:20 Jon        Smolenski          22 Bradley Beach NJ

             TOP FEMALE AWARD WINNERS ( Awards to the top 3 )
Overall
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  120 17:46.1  5:44 Alicia     Kelly              39 Spring Lake NJ
    2  586 18:20.4  5:55 Danielle   Barajas            24 Hopelawn NJ
    3  648 18:53.5  6:05 Alicia     Yerman             28 Wall NJ

Masters Division Winners
        TOP MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS - THE CLARENCE LURCH AWARD
Overall
Place Bib#   Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  379 18:14.2  5:53 Jack       Coggins            43 Bradley Beach NJ
    2   57 18:58.1  6:07 Dan        Dattilo            43 Madison NJ
    3  553 18:59.3  6:07 Jeff       Reger              43 Shrewsbury NJ
    4  449 19:12.5  6:11 Rob        Fedorczyk          43 Easton PA
    5  617 19:17.4  6:13 Mike       Galasso            54 Bridgewater NJ
    6  638 19:18.4  6:13 Gary       Krebs              43 Pt Pleasant NJ
    7  235 19:19.3  6:14 Ken        Lohmeyer           50 Freehold NJ
    8  530 19:23.6  6:15 Michael    Ortiz              44 Sayreville NJ
    9  630 19:44.0  6:22 Bob        Hannen             55 Carlstadt NJ
   10  532 19:51.8  6:24 Richard    Macko              42 Colonia NJ
   11  526 19:56.0  6:25 Tommy      Nappo              51 Avon NJ
   12  454 20:05.7  6:29 Ed         Donoghue           61 Belmar NJ
   13  557 20:11.2  6:30 Frank      Gousman Jr         47 Bradley Beach NJ
   14  622 20:17.4  6:32 Bob        Gordon             43 Wall NJ
   15  701 20:22.5  6:34 Ed         Mulligan           46 Staten Island NY
   16  639 20:37.4  6:39 Thomas     Obrien             48 Hazlet NJ
   17  558 20:38.7  6:39 Tony       Cruz               56 Kearny NJ
   18  200 20:43.7  6:41 Robert E   Bonpietro          41 Avon NJ
   19  611 20:45.7  6:41 Stephen    Soffen             45 Potomac MD
   20  620 20:48.1  6:42 Tim        Mahoney            41 Belmar NJ
   21  328 20:50.2  6:43 Joe        Coccaro            43 Bradley Beach NJ
   22  423 20:50.5  6:43 Nat        Goodhue            61 Stowe VT
   23  194 20:51.6  6:43 Richard    Clausen            47 Jackson NJ
   24  531 20:57.2  6:45 Ray        Ortiz              40 Staten Island NY
   25  225 21:00.9  6:46 William    Alden              42 Titusville NJ
   26  389 21:11.7  6:50 John       Gunderson          47 Woodbridge NJ
   27  637 21:15.8  6:51 Matt       Magyar             43 Spring Lake NJ
   28  358 21:30.4  6:56 Alan       Paschedag          48 West Caldwell NJ
   29  687 21:47.3  7:01 Jim        Hill               48 Spring Lake NJ
   30  623 21:48.7  7:02 John       Buckley            42 So Belmar NJ
   31  244 21:56.8  7:04 Kevin      Curry              51 Pt. Pleasant NJ
   32  474 21:58.2  7:05 Marty      Slytzky            55 Edison NJ
   33  576 21:58.9  7:05 John       Cheer              58 Manasquan NJ
   34  185 22:04.6  7:07 Dennis     Brown              46 Monroe Twp NJ
   35   96 22:05.7  7:07 Rob        Moir               61 Fair Haven NJ
   36  640 22:07.7  7:08 Bob        Flannery           48 Manasquan NJ
   37  429 22:22.1  7:12 John       Walsh              43 Belmar NJ
   38    6 22:23.7  7:13 Bob        Goldblatt          61 New Canaan CT
   39  597 22:23.7  7:13 Mike       Mcdonnell          65 Middletown NJ
   40  240 22:29.0  7:15 Robert     Stack              51 Avon NJ
   41   50 22:29.8  7:15 Jerry      Ferrara            44 Belmar NJ
   42  348 22:30.3  7:15 Frank      Bagileo            45 Parlin NJ
   43   76 22:31.4  7:15 Joseph     Toryk              42 Bradley Bch NJ
   44  499 22:41.3  7:19 Gordon     Harper             51 Wayne NJ
   45  493 22:50.7  7:22 Randy      Brown              43 Long Branch NJ
   46  269 22:51.2  7:22 David      Curtis             47 Sea Girt NJ
   47  152 22:57.1  7:24 John       O'reilly           53 Paramus NJ
   48   23 22:59.1  7:24 Joseph     Renzella           59 Neptune City NJ
   49  439 23:01.1  7:25 John       Donoghue           56 Howell NJ
   50  178 23:09.4  7:28 Kenneth    Thompson           41 Bradley Beach NJ
   51  290 23:12.7  7:29 Don        Passman            47 Oakhurst NJ
   52  619 23:16.3  7:30 Carl       Minnis             45 Ocean Grove NJ
   53  445 23:23.1  7:32 Michael    Avallone           47 Long Branch NJ
   54  679 23:28.9  7:34 John       Pardenek           45 Wall NJ
   55  674 23:32.0  7:35 Jack       Lehman             55 Elberon NJ
   56  595 23:32.4  7:35 Jesse      Nitkowski          54 Randolph NJ
   57  677 23:37.5  7:37 Jim        Bucklen            48 Old Bridge NJ
   58  266 23:40.6  7:38 Bill       Dunn               55 Sea Girt NJ
   59  600 23:43.9  7:39 George     Mazzeo             43 Fair Haven NJ
   60   55 23:44.5  7:39 Robert     Franzmann          57 Wayne NJ
   61  222 23:54.5  7:42 Kirby      Scott              46 Bradley Beach NJ
   62   10 24:09.2  7:47 Larry      Benn               51 Edison NJ
   63  541 24:13.4  7:48 Robert     Hordt              47 Neptune NJ
   64  613 24:14.9  7:49 Michael    Abbott             48 Idaho Falls ID
   65  385 24:19.1  7:50 Dave       Jenkins            58 Ramsey NJ
   66  519 24:20.2  7:50 Ted        Fabisah            54 Neptune NJ
   67  330 24:24.4  7:52 Stephen    Lynaugh            52 Teaneck NJ
   68  214 24:26.9  7:53 John       Burns              42 Springfield NJ
   69  206 24:38.9  7:56 Jeff       Brill              47 Belmar NJ
   70  643 24:39.8  7:57 Bob        Brennan            47 Bayonne NJ
   71  341 24:52.5  8:01 Jeffrey    Kowalczyk          47 Waldwick NJ
   72  577 24:54.4  8:01 Rick       Nissky             42 Phila PA
   73  550 24:54.8  8:02 Luis       Montero            50 Newark NJ
   74   28 24:56.2  8:02 William    Mullaney           41 Randolph NJ
   75  689 25:11.2  8:07 Dick       Layton             59 Manasquan NJ
   76  484 25:19.8  8:10 Bob        Bacchetti          51 Jackson NJ
   77  707 25:27.2  8:12 Anthony    Scorciolla         44 River Edge NJ
   78  129 25:33.5  8:14 Jim        Niziolek           42 Howell NJ
   79  625 25:34.2  8:14 Gary       Nelson             42 Middletown CT
   80  380 25:34.9  8:15 Carl       Gargiulo           46 Belmar NJ
   81  573 25:41.6  8:17 Tony       Langon             49 Neptune NJ
   82  570 25:47.3  8:19 Bob & Dian Mccarren           63 Staten Island NY
   83  356 25:49.9  8:19 Jim        Neary              49 Franklin Park NJ
   84  506 25:51.0  8:20 David      Blanche            40 Neptune NJ
   85  743 25:51.9  8:20 Alesio     Steve              47 Spring Lake NJ
   86  359 25:52.2  8:20 Desmond    Abazia             50 Brick NJ
   87  683 25:53.0  8:20 Al         Innamosato         42 Clark NJ
   88  479 25:57.0  8:22 Gary       Pomeroy            55 Convent Station NJ
   89   20 26:00.1  8:23 Andy       Cortes             43 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
   90  297 26:03.1  8:24 James      Barras             59 Avon NJ
   91  431 26:09.0  8:25 Michael    Toms               46 Bradley Beach NJ
   92  205 26:10.8  8:26 Tom        Thees              41 Rumson NJ
   93   77 26:12.5  8:27 Ray        Soehngen           57 Manasquan NJ
   94  670 26:16.6  8:28 Jim        Lenaghan           52 Spring Lake NJ
   95  202 26:20.9  8:29 Bill       Vistein            57 Freehold NJ
   96  351 26:22.8  8:30 Corlies    Chong              41 Neptune City NJ
   97   89 26:24.3  8:30 Richard    Lizzano            46 Howell NJ
   98  594 26:26.1  8:31 Bob        Dragon             45 Jackson NJ
   99   29 26:26.6  8:31 Michael    Indelicato         46 New York NY
  100  169 26:27.4  8:31 Harry      Papirman           70 Staten Island NY

       TOP FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS - THE CLARENCE LURCH AWARD
Overall
Place Bib#   Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  512 20:51.6  6:43 Betty      Shonts             52 Bradley Beach NJ
    2  585 21:42.7  7:00 Joanne     Dreicer            42 Middletown NJ
    3  567 22:05.3  7:07 Mona       Lott               44 Gladstone NJ
    4  117 22:38.9  7:18 Jan C      Farnung-Krause     47 Dunellen NJ
    5  228 23:29.8  7:34 Barb       Tell               55 Odessa DE
    6  566 23:30.9  7:35 Grace      Parkin             47 Chatham NJ
    7  278 23:49.4  7:41 Lenore A   O'connor           43 Norwalk CT
    8  453 24:05.8  7:46 Candance   Parker             50 Belmar NJ
    9  690 24:13.9  7:48 Alesio     Lvana              43 Spring Lake NJ
   10  135 24:14.4  7:49 Judy       Falkenstern        40 If ID
   11  518 24:33.3  7:55 Sue        Fabivak            53 Neptune NJ
   12  596 25:10.4  8:07 Bunny      Mcdonnell          54 Middletown NJ
   13  446 25:12.3  8:07 Kathryn    Tell               47 Bradley Beach NJ
   14  327 25:22.0  8:10 Lisa       Ryan               43 Little Silver NJ
   15  360 25:42.3  8:17 Marilyn    Ryder              60 Long Branch NJ
   16  267 25:50.3  8:19 Shirley    Sullivan           54 Jackson NJ
   17  287 25:53.9  8:21 Pat        Coyne              43 Freehold NJ
   18  659 26:04.7  8:24 Denise     Tonry              56 Sea Girt NJ
   19  362 26:08.6  8:25 Elaine     Jadacki            42 Bradley Beach NJ
   20  480 26:25.7  8:31 Patricia   Pomercy            46 Convent Station NJ
   21  478 26:38.4  8:35 Bernadine  Duran              56 Oak Park IL
   22  367 26:39.0  8:35 Deidre     Phillips           43 Bradley Beach NJ
   23  535 26:45.3  8:37 Janet      Tenzer             43 Marlboro NJ
   24  713 26:45.6  8:37 Linda      Piff               52
   25  357 26:54.1  8:40 Jannee     Neary              43 Franklin Park NJ
   26  422 27:31.0  8:52 Caren      Birnnolz           51 Essex Jet VT
   27  142 27:34.7  8:53 Janell     Paganelli          58 Kearny NJ
   28  193 27:43.1  8:56 Donna      Kiraly             41 Long Valley NJ
   29    9 27:48.2  8:57 Colleen    Coogan             41 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
   30   87 27:58.7  9:01 Anne Marie O'keefe            40 Livingston NJ
   31  212 28:00.6  9:01 Sean P     Mcdonald           49 Ringwood NJ
   32  157 28:02.3  9:02 Donna      Mehler             61 Ocean Grove NJ
   33  210 28:05.4  9:03 Gail       Mayer              46 Bradley Beach NJ
   34  136 28:20.6  9:08 Kathy      Craven             46 Freehold NJ
   35  173 28:33.4  9:12 Catherine  Hinz               41 Allenhurst NJ
   36  143 28:40.2  9:14 Cynthia G  Rogasis            42 Lyndhurst NJ
   37  497 28:56.7  9:19 Carol      Ciccarella         43 Augusta NJ
   38  418 28:58.0  9:20 Mary       Wiernasz           40 Bradley Beach NJ
   39  101 28:59.8  9:20 Mary       Ferry              45 Hoboken NJ
   40  434 29:17.1  9:26 Carinne    Mcgovern           46 Avon NJ
   41  579 29:20.0  9:27 Agnes      Pesile             43 Matawan NJ
   42  710 29:29.0  9:30 Kathy      Heaney             44 Yardley PA
   43   78 29:33.0  9:31 Betsy      Hansen             43 S. Belmar NJ
   44  463 29:43.0  9:34 Patty      Carroll            41 Neptune NJ
   45  300 29:45.1  9:35 Karen      Marra              46 Holmdel NJ
   46  168 29:47.7  9:36 Dolores    Papirman           64 Staten Island NY
   47  345 29:48.4  9:36 Ivy        Troyer             43 Hoboken NJ
   48  451 29:54.2  9:38 Michael    Katz               40 Bradley Beach NJ
   49  477 30:07.6  9:42 Mary       Mcgeary            53 Neptune NJ
   50  285 30:13.8  9:44 Carol      Viola              58 Ocean NJ
   51  326 30:27.9  9:49 Allyson J  Wilgaw-Jones       42 Willamsport PA
   52  476 30:47.5  9:55 Diane      Cheer              49 Manasquan NJ
   53  113 30:59.0  9:59 Annemarie  Caldarola          40 New Providence NJ
   54  299 31:39.1 10:12 Irene      Bartels            47 Scotch Plains NJ
   55  295 31:52.4 10:16 Donna      Fire               53 N. Warren PA
   56   54 31:53.2 10:16 Linda      Franzmann          52 Wayne NJ
   57  149 31:55.2 10:17 Kathy      Herberger          40 Ocean Grove NJ
   58  243 31:58.9 10:18 Mary       Helgans            61 Bradley Beach NJ
   59  182 32:14.9 10:23 Diane      Diplan             47 Pitman NJ
   60  410 32:34.3 10:30 Jeanne     Beaudette          53 Bradley Beach NJ
   61  593 32:44.7 10:33 Mary       Kinalcusack        45 Neptune NJ
   62   91 32:49.2 10:34 Elizabeth  Deblock            45 Avon NJ
   63  694 33:02.8 10:39 Ann-Michel Sproviero          46 Spring Lake NJ
   64  170 33:24.2 10:46 Jill       Donovan            42 Bridgewater NJ
   65  523 33:29.8 10:47 Betty      Fackelman          51 Manasquan NJ
   66  709 34:23.2 11:05 Sharon     Naulty             46 New York NY
   67  631 34:23.6 11:05 Louise     Hubrack            46 Colts Neck NJ
   68  749 34:33.8 11:08 Jane       Grall              52 Avon NJ
   69   30 34:42.8 11:11 Judy       Rogan              55 Staten Is NY
   70  465 34:43.2 11:11 Alice      Sammon             42 Bradley Beach NJ
   71  602 35:07.6 11:19 Gerry      Korba              47 Little Silver NJ
   72    8 35:08.5 11:19 Janice     Coogan             50 Bradley Bch NJ
   73  448 36:09.9 11:39 Patricia   Roccki             41 Toms River NJ
   74  678 36:20.9 11:42 Kathy      Molloy             40 Ocean NJ
   75  419 36:59.9 11:55 Terry      Murphy             51 New York NY
   76  447 37:16.6 12:00 Debbie     Wirth              41 Wayside NJ
   77  163 38:15.8 12:19 Wendy      Velit              43 Ewing NJ
   78  334 38:16.1 12:20 Ceil       Palumbo            47 Bradley Beach NJ
   79  191 38:38.3 12:27 Monica     Principato         56 Bradley Beach NJ
   80  432 40:02.8 12:54 Carol      Sweeney            40 Spring Lake NJ
   81  572 40:54.2 13:10 Chris      Dickhut            56 Staten Island NY
   82  708 41:43.2 13:26 Lorraine   Raczkiewirz        40 Somerset NJ
   83   84 42:18.6 13:38 Peggy      Kenny              51 Manalapan NJ
   84  292 42:41.6 13:45 Pamela     Passman            46 Oakhurst NJ
   85  310 42:54.7 13:49 Jacueline  Sackmeister        49 Middletown NJ
   86  270 43:08.6 13:54 Ann        St. Germaine       53 Eatontown NJ
   87  543 43:10.6 13:54 Martha     Kaysek             46 Manasquan NJ
   88  275 43:41.3 14:04 Vicki      O'norata           49 Bradley Beach NJ
   89   34 45:17.7 14:35 Michele    Ciprut             41 Bradley Bch NJ
   90   44 45:18.1 14:35 Stephanie  Sheridan           58 Bradley Bch NJ
   91  547 46:36.0 15:00 Holly      Hunsicker          49 Bradley Beach NJ
   92   22 46:36.6 15:01 Grace      Vertano            53 Neptune NJ
   93  127 48:11.8 15:31 Patricia   Hynoski            51 Bradley Beach NJ
   94  123 48:13.7 15:32 Betty      Fewkes             56 Bradley Beach NJ
   95  271 49:54.2 16:04 Alice      Macdermeid         49 Bradley Beach NJ
   96  272 49:54.4 16:04 Anne       Leahy              50 Cranford NJ
   97   62 49:54.7 16:04 Joan       Mueller            52 Wall NJ
   98   53 52:34.3 16:56 Lynda      Lee                48 Bradley Bch NJ
   99   90 55:55.6 18:01 Lynn       Spina              54 Bradley Beach NJ
  100  400 57:51.7 18:38 Anna       Kretzer            53 Bradley Beach NJ
Division Winners
         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  537 21:09.9  6:49 Douglas    Weeks              12 Toms River NJ
    2  657 24:41.5  7:57 Edward     O'connor           10 Bradley Beach NJ
    3  128 24:47.5  7:59 Timmy      Niziolek           12 Howell NJ
    4  745 24:55.9  8:02 Craig      Scardapne          11 Bradley Beach NJ
    5  610 25:14.5  8:08 Jeff       Soffen             12 Potomac MD
    6  414 25:35.5  8:15 Jeremy     Tankel             10 Bradley Beach NJ
    7  552 26:46.1  8:37 Christophe Rutherford         12 Toms River NJ
    8  472 27:08.5  8:45 Christophe Spano              10 Glen Ridge NJ
    9  697 27:53.2  8:59 Aedan      Nielson            10 Caldwell NJ
   10  161 28:18.3  9:07 Alexander  Velit              08 Ewing NJ
   11  417 28:19.6  9:08 Paul       Kacsmar            10 Bradley Beach NJ
   12  539 28:25.4  9:09 Kyle       Sammon             07 Bradley Beach NJ
   13  313 29:33.7  9:31 Vinnie     Maurillo           10 Nutley NJ
   14  186 30:38.7  9:52 Ryan       Brown              11 Monroe Twp NJ
   15  549 31:09.9 10:02 Ryan       Weeks              11 Toms River NJ
   16  548 31:13.1 10:03 Robert     Muraczewski        12 Toms River NJ
   17  746 31:48.5 10:15 Brent      Scardapane         07 Bradley Beach NJ
   18  217 34:48.4 11:13 James      Mulligan           07 Bradley Beach NJ
   19  671 36:13.6 11:40 Kyle       Molloy             10 Ocean NJ
   20  482 36:49.9 11:52 Christophe Qualiano           09 Little Egg Harbor
   21   33 39:04.2 12:35 Danny      Ciprut             12 Bradley Bch NJ
   22  312 55:32.4 17:53 Dominic    Maurillo           10 Nutley NJ
   23  314 55:34.0 17:54 Anthony    Maurillo           12 Nutley NJ


        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  184 20:26.8  6:35 Amanda     Cavallo            11 Bayville NJ
    2  545 26:35.0  8:34 Jill       Lissenden          12 Bayonne NJ
    3  181 27:59.4  9:01 Alexandra  Cavallo            08 Bayville NJ
    4  696 30:00.0  9:40 Claire     Nielsen            11 Caldwell NJ
    5  487 33:25.1 10:46 Taylor     Edinger            09 Ocean Grove NJ
    6  488 33:55.3 10:56 Alexandra  Edinger            11 Ocean Grove NJ
    7  416 34:43.5 11:11 Meaghan    Kacsmar            11 Bradley Beach NJ
    8  503 35:09.9 11:20 Katerine   Sammon             10 Bradley Beach NJ
    9  369 37:55.8 12:13 Allie      Thees              12 Rumson NJ
   10  162 38:12.9 12:18 Kristen    Velit              11 Ewing NJ
   11  370 38:58.1 12:33 Sarah      Stout              12 Rumson NJ
   12  167 39:48.9 12:49 Shannon    Peropat            07 Bradley Beach NJ
   13   32 43:41.6 14:04 Shannon    Ciprut             09 Bradley Bch NJ
   14  126 51:18.9 16:31 Alexandra  Eckel              11 Belvidere NJ
   15  496 54:12.8 17:27 Samantha   Ciccarella         09 Augusta NJ
   16  316 55:37.5 17:55 Natalia    Maurillo           08 Fairfield NJ
   17  317 56:03.0 18:03 Gianna     Maurillo           09 Fairfield NJ


         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  508 17:01.7  5:29 Brian      Kayser             17 Manasquan NJ
    2  280 17:08.4  5:31 Matt       Forys              16 Howell NJ
    3  460 17:15.6  5:34 Michael    Cerchia            17 Farmingdale NJ
    4  189 17:34.8  5:40 Robert     Russo-Bikos        19 Staten Island NY
    5  140 18:39.3  6:01 Mike       Rogers             19 Garfield NJ
    6  498 18:40.5  6:01 Brian      Sims               16 Keyport NJ
    7  381 19:14.8  6:12 Gregory    Gargiulo           17 Belmar NJ
    8   80 19:27.0  6:16 Patrick    Mcgrath            14 Bayonne NJ
    9  551 19:41.8  6:21 Matthew    Rutherford         14 Toms River NJ
   10  624 20:04.2  6:28 Allen      Nelson             14 Coventry CT
   11  442 20:18.6  6:33 Brian      Washakowski        15 Ocean NJ
   12  464 20:24.8  6:35 Patrick    Mcmonagle          15 Bayonne NJ
   13  565 20:47.7  6:42 Erik       Hendrickson        14 Howell NJ
   14  320 21:36.7  6:58 Frank      Adragna            16 Jacobstown NJ
   15  538 22:19.4  7:12 Harry      Kerger             17 Bradley Beach NJ
   16  390 23:33.9  7:36 Alex       Gunderson          13 Woodbridge NJ
   17  509 23:39.4  7:37 Ryan       Engelstad          17 Bradley Beach NJ
   18  520 24:49.1  8:00 Chris      Flores             14 Jersey City NJ
   19  436 26:31.5  8:33 Bobby      Mcgovern           15 Avon NJ
   20  289 26:45.6  8:37 Sean       Coyne              13 Freehold NJ
   21  438 26:52.5  8:40 Michael    Mcgovern           13 Avon NJ
   22  103 27:33.0  8:53 Joey       Chirchirillo       13 Bradley Beach NJ
   23  684 28:23.7  9:09 Rick       Donovan            16 Rumson NJ
   24  315 38:36.4 12:26 Barry      Maurillo           14 Nutley NJ


        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  658 20:09.5  6:30 Holly      Potts              19 Mahwah NJ
    2  195 20:51.6  6:43 Jennifer   Clausen            13 Jackson NJ
    3  130 21:26.1  6:54 Melissa    Go-Alcantara       16 Kearny NJ
    4  522 21:41.6  6:59 Lauren     Fackelman          17 Manasquan NJ
    5  546 22:12.9  7:09 Laura      Little             17 Englishtown NJ
    6  490 22:28.3  7:14 Tai        Wilkins            17 Fairview NJ
    7  209 23:00.3  7:25 Beth       Mayer              14 Bradley Beach NJ
    8  580 23:19.8  7:31 Christina  Williams           16 Jersey City NJ
    9  516 23:54.9  7:42 Amanda     Sabatos            19 Belford NJ
   10  288 24:25.7  7:52 Erin       Coyne              19 Freehold NJ
   11  372 24:44.2  7:58 Alexis     Costa              17 Norwood NJ
   12   81 24:51.6  8:01 Amy        Stack              15 Jersey City NJ
   13  340 25:30.3  8:13 Cate       Kowalczyk          16 Waldwick NJ
   14  388 25:44.3  8:18 Ellen      Alexlsen           15 Bradley Beach NJ
   15  207 25:51.5  8:20 Mary       Falkenstern        17 Norwood NJ
   16  542 26:27.0  8:31 Mikey      Kretzer            16 Bradley Beach NJ
   17  324 26:56.1  8:41 Alexis     Pernas             15 Bayonne NJ
   18  502 27:21.8  8:49 Colleen    Carroll            15 Neptune NJ
   19  458 29:08.1  9:23 Vanessa    Peregrim           19 Toms River NJ
   20  325 29:19.5  9:27 Kristina   Koroluk            17 Union NJ
   21  145 29:34.0  9:31 Claire     Seborowski         16 Jersey City NJ
   22  307 29:51.3  9:37 Joanne     Hsu                18 Somerset NJ
   23  382 31:40.1 10:12 Theresa    Baaden             16 Bradley Beach NJ
   24  171 33:13.2 10:42 Louise     Seborowski         14 Jersey City NJ
   25  616 37:18.9 12:01 Ashley     Defilippis         15 Bayonne NJ
   26  204 39:00.7 12:34 Camy       Thees              15 Rumson NJ


         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  336 17:04.8  5:30 William    Rich Jr            26 New York NY
    2  505 17:13.1  5:33 Michael    Collins            20 Huntington NY
    3  584 18:26.8  5:57 Tom        Grivas             27 New Milford NJ
    4  373 19:14.4  6:12 Douglas    Goldblatt          27 Waltham MA
    5  592 19:37.6  6:20 Joe        Fire               24 Washington DC
    6  669 19:45.1  6:22 Thomas     Stoddact           28 Belmar NJ
    7  603 20:12.2  6:31 John       Six                26 Magnolia NJ
    8  544 20:50.8  6:43 Ronald     Williams           22 Neptune NJ
    9  614 21:29.0  6:55 Dave       Evans              27 Carteret NJ
   10  237 21:39.7  6:59 Bill       Falkenstern        24 Norwood NJ
   11  495 22:10.6  7:09 Andy       Tjan               27 Jersey City NJ
   12  632 22:33.6  7:16 Robert     Neff               29 Brooklyn NY
   13  106 22:37.8  7:18 Denver     Brunsman           26 Princeton NJ
   14  392 23:00.8  7:25 John       Egan               26 Edison NJ
   15  342 23:12.0  7:29 Robert     Merrell            28 Blairstown NJ
   16  656 23:21.8  7:32 Gary       Pankiewicz         28 Cedar Grove NJ
   17  230 23:27.5  7:34 David      Wainwright         27 Quincy MA
   18  308 23:36.1  7:36 Kirk       Laakso             29 West Hartford CT
   19  747 23:56.0  7:43 Eric       Dalton             26 Neptune NJ
   20  281 24:28.3  7:53 Chris      Viola              28 Columbus OH
   21  151 24:46.1  7:59 Chris      Buckley            28 Bear DE
   22  748 25:17.8  8:09 Brian      David              29 Wayne NJ
   23  633 25:25.2  8:11 Steven     Stabile            29 Clifton NJ
   24  437 26:45.6  8:37 Pj         Mcgovern           20 Avon NJ
   25  667 26:48.8  8:38 Brian      Koczar             22 Manasquan NJ
   26  283 27:22.1  8:49 Brooks     Lenering           27 Mclean VA
   27  621 27:26.4  8:50 Brian      Nitrowski          25 Plainboro NJ
   28  606 28:09.6  9:04 Kevin      Hooshangi          22 Colonia NJ
   29  647 28:41.1  9:14 Steven     Ludwin             20 Randolph NJ
   30  401 31:41.3 10:12 Mark       Baaden             28 Bradley Beach NJ
   31  664 31:45.2 10:14 Joseph     Gordon             29 Toms River NJ
   32  665 33:40.0 10:51 Dean       Codiroli           29 Bradley Beach NJ
   33  188 34:04.2 10:58 Scott      Rubinson           28 Howell NJ
   34   94 35:46.0 11:31 Aaron      Stefan             26 Brick NJ
   35  651 40:33.1 13:04 Chris      Cassar             29 West Orange NJ


        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  634 20:16.1  6:32 Karen      Decina             21 Holmdel NJ
    2  504 21:02.5  6:47 Bridget    Dorney             20 Spring Lake NJ
    3  469 21:11.9  6:50 Kate       Bongiolatti        20 Locust NJ
    4  411 21:16.6  6:51 Allison    Halsey             21 Middletown NJ
    5  176 21:46.2  7:01 Erica      Szwalek            26 Belmar NJ
    6   11 22:38.4  7:18 Adele, S   Mcdonough          25 Long Branch NJ
    7  229 23:26.6  7:33 Aimee      Mcguire            24 Waltham MA
    8  703 23:28.3  7:34 Melanie    Noble              25 Hamilton NJ
    9  115 23:46.6  7:40 Danielle   Knaston            28 Neptune NJ
   10  282 24:00.5  7:44 Corrie     Viola              26 Columbus OH
   11  347 24:03.5  7:45 Lisa       Valanzola          22 Blairstown NJ
   12  562 24:12.5  7:48 Kelly      Rooney             22 Gainesville FL
   13  676 24:53.1  8:01 Robyn      Napoli             28 Long Branch NJ
   14  601 25:14.9  8:08 Sheyla     Fisher             29 Parlin NJ
   15  387 25:40.1  8:16 Sara       Maumgartner        25 Bradley Beach NJ
   16  559 25:46.7  8:18 Delia      Sosa               28 Jersey City NJ
   17  511 26:14.7  8:27 Kristin    Steelman           23 Paulsboro NJ
   18   85 26:43.6  8:37 Susan      Burnett            27 Ocean Gate NJ
   19  575 26:49.6  8:39 Marlena    Nawrot             26 South River NJ
   20  540 26:53.5  8:40 Susan      Bonaiolatti        27 Washington DC
   21  159 26:54.9  8:40 Michelle   Rittler            27 Booton NJ
   22   15 26:55.2  8:40 Tracey E   Aldana             26 Newton NJ
   23  375 27:00.7  8:42 Jennifer   Noble              21 Boston MA
   24  666 27:07.8  8:44 Meghan     Belott             22 Manasquan NJ
   25  286 27:12.7  8:46 Heather    Viola              26 Mclean VA
   26  187 27:22.5  8:49 Edith      Rubinson           26 Howell NJ
   27  646 28:34.4  9:12 Danielle   Widwin             24 New Brunswick NJ
   28  555 29:00.6  9:21 Hazel      Del Nodal          26 Jersey City NJ
   29  174 29:01.0  9:21 Erin       Schiefer           22 Mercerville NJ
   30  456 29:30.3  9:30 Devon      Berkheiser         20 Toms River NJ
   31  261 29:34.6  9:32 Kirsten    Seitz              28 Morristown NJ
   32  705 29:40.6  9:34 Ann        Finelli            28 Hoboken NJ
   33  457 29:41.9  9:34 Erica      Metzger            22 Toms River NJ
   34  654 29:49.8  9:37 Riv        Yadin              28 Edison NJ
   35  398 29:52.7  9:37 Kelly      Johnson            24 Riverdale NJ
   36  604 29:53.1  9:38 Maria      Fire               26 Red Bank NJ
   37   92 30:10.7  9:43 Norah      Egan               26 Woodside, Queens N
   38  107 30:34.7  9:51 Taryn      Boss               26 Princeton NJ
   39  712 31:03.0 10:00 Barbara    Walsh              26 Ocean Grove NJ
   40  216 31:47.2 10:14 Rebecca    Schwarz            26 Oakland CA
   41  238 32:20.4 10:25 Lucille    Pezzulo            24 Monroe Twp NJ
   42    2 32:38.9 10:31 Julie      Albert             27 Toms River NJ
   43  599 33:19.4 10:44 Tiffany    Johnson            22 Riverdale NJ
   44  192 34:03.4 10:58 Kerri      Dinkjian           25 Manasquan NJ
   45  396 34:05.1 10:59 Mary       Burke              29 Brooklyn NY
   46  338 34:34.2 11:08 Danielle   Cameron            29 New Providence NJ
   47  615 37:19.3 12:01 Jennifer   Evans              26 Carteret NJ
   48  383 41:53.4 13:29 Michele    O'toole            29 Bradley Beach NJ
   49  384 41:53.7 13:30 Kara       O'toole            26 Bradley Beach NJ
   50   66 46:47.3 15:04 Karen      Klapperstruck      26 Belmar NJ


         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  471 16:39.7  5:22 Stephen    Lewicki            38 South Amboy NJ
    2  268 16:49.0  5:25 Bob        Bythell            39 Hazlet NJ
    3  605 17:16.7  5:34 Neil       Clark              30 Wynnewood PA
    4  618 17:41.6  5:42 David      Rosenblatt         34 Robbinsville NJ
    5  561 18:23.5  5:56 Bernd      Liesenfeld         31 Gainesville FL
    6  233 18:42.7  6:02 Mike       Mullin             35 Ringwood NJ
    7  564 18:43.0  6:02 Paul       St Pierre          34 Colts Neck NJ
    8  706 18:52.2  6:05 Jim        Watt               32 West Allenhurst NJ
    9  399 18:52.8  6:05 Chuck      Goins              31 Bloomfield NJ
   10   58 19:04.2  6:09 Gerald     Della Torre        35 Madison NJ
   11  428 19:05.7  6:09 Chris      Held               34 Brinbridge Island
   12  529 19:11.0  6:11 John       Soto               37 New York NY
   13  304 19:58.1  6:26 Michael    Badger             34 Ft Monmouth NJ
   14  475 20:10.2  6:30 Todd       Migdon             36 Bradley Beach NJ
   15  441 20:14.6  6:31 Eric       Fredrickson        39 Bradley Beach NJ
   16  695 20:18.6  6:33 Brent      Omdah              34 Newtown PA
   17  302 20:23.7  6:34 Douglas    Held               38 Jersey City NJ
   18  668 20:37.7  6:39 Tom        Napoli             32 Long Branch NJ
   19  250 20:38.2  6:39 Robert     Maher              35 Clifton NJ
   20  510 20:49.5  6:43 Robert     Townley            35 Rahway NJ
   21  366 20:53.7  6:44 Anthony    Jones              35 South Belmar NJ
   22  306 20:55.6  6:45 Chris      Brawley            35 Cranford NJ
   23  224 21:11.0  6:50 Doug       Kerr               32 Brick NJ
   24  644 21:20.9  6:53 Jim        Dolan              39 Sayreville NJ
   25  433 21:23.0  6:53 Greg       Turner             38 Bradley Beach NJ
   26  412 21:29.4  6:55 Mike       O'connell          35 Belmar NJ
   27  673 21:51.1  7:02 Robert     Maher              35 Clifton NJ
   28  343 21:51.5  7:03 Joe        Monello            34 Bradley Beach NJ
   29  378 21:53.8  7:03 David      Neff               32 Hoboken NJ
   30  515 21:55.0  7:04 Angelo     Curro              36 Bloomingdale NJ
   31  494 22:14.7  7:10 David      Boyd               33 New York NY
   32  661 22:15.3  7:10 Al         Devincetis         30 Wyckoff NJ
   33  197 22:15.7  7:10 Paul       Sandoli            33 Maplewood NJ
   34  521 22:16.7  7:11 Matthew    Egeland            38 Howell NJ
   35  481 22:31.9  7:16 Dennis     Smytl              34 Middlesex NJ
   36  430 22:34.0  7:16 Chris      Walsh              38  NY
   37  371 22:54.1  7:23 Christian  Kaunzinger         34 Neptune NJ
   38   19 23:14.7  7:29 Alan       Richards           39 Sea Girt NJ
   39  227 23:18.1  7:30 Adam       Barth              32 Pompton Plains NJ
   40  352 23:18.5  7:31 Jim        Parry              33 Belmar NJ
   41  560 23:31.5  7:35 Kevin      Manniay            38 Holmdel NJ
   42  386 23:33.0  7:35 Richard    Akins              31 Pt Pleasant NJ
   43   47 23:41.2  7:38 Howard     Manzon             37 Marlboro NJ
   44  221 23:46.1  7:39 Greg       Nies               36 Neptune NJ
   45  137 23:54.1  7:42 Kevin      Duffy              34 Cranford NJ
   46   61 24:01.8  7:45 Michael    Amarello           38 Merrimack NH
   47  175 24:07.3  7:46 Adam       Schmidt            30 Hackensack NJ
   48  491 24:19.5  7:50 Mike       Byngton            34 Point Pleasant NJ
   49  642 24:31.0  7:54 Vincent    Balestrieri        38 Belmar NJ
   50  627 24:35.3  7:55 Patrick    Sassano            33 Garfield NJ
   51   13 24:49.5  8:00 John       Urban              34 Eatontown NJ
   52  124 24:57.3  8:02 Matthew    Michalik           33 Jersey City NJ
   53  704 25:01.4  8:04 Thomas     Marion             32 Flanders NJ
   54  404 25:08.4  8:06 Tim        Serbe              31 Howell NJ
   55  525 25:23.8  8:11 Rich       Law                34 Nutley NJ
   56  111 25:26.5  8:12 Richard    Davidson           38 Bradley Beach NJ
   57  108 25:29.7  8:13 James      Duffy              39 Atlantic Highlands
   58  251 25:39.7  8:16 Michael J  Rusciano           34 Hardyston NJ
   59  574 25:40.9  8:16 John       Duardo             30 Bradley Beach NJ
   60  470 25:43.2  8:17 Joseph     Lichtenfeild       36 Morganville NJ
   61   37 25:43.6  8:17 Michael    Buchanan           36 Red Bank NJ
   62  397 25:44.0  8:17 Richard    Burke              30 Brooklyn NY
   63  685 26:00.7  8:23 Michael    Marion             33 Long Valley NJ
   64  148 26:10.4  8:26 Mark A     Cregle             37 Ocean NJ
   65  242 26:25.4  8:31 Robert     Helgans            32 Bradley Beach NJ
   66  160 26:40.2  8:36 Ron        Louie              33 Somerset NJ
   67   59 26:42.3  8:36 Greg       Lucas              38 Metuchen NJ
   68  583 26:44.6  8:37 Pat        Kane               33 Maplewood NJ
   69  598 26:45.6  8:37 Patrick    Mcpherson          38 Alexandria VA
   70  492 26:56.7  8:41 Ken        Sarchel            34 Brick NJ
   71  245 27:11.4  8:46 Paul       Clark              38 Pt. Pleasant Beach
   72  134 27:16.3  8:47 Joe        Grasso             37 Hillsborough NJ
   73   75 27:25.0  8:50 Scott      Soffen             38 Ellicit City MD
   74  294 27:30.5  8:52 Anthony    Novelli            30 Warren PA
   75  332 27:42.3  8:56 Joe        Policastro         34 Kearny NJ
   76  158 28:14.9  9:06 Robert     Piassek            38 Cranford NJ
   77  319 28:31.1  9:11 Joe        Maurillo           36 Fairfield NJ
   78  514 28:41.5  9:15 Chris      Gilbey             37 Freedhold NJ
   79   68 28:56.2  9:19 Keith      Califano           34 Hoboken NJ
   80  629 29:18.1  9:26 William    Brannagan          33 Fair Haven NJ
   81  260 29:26.7  9:29 David      Furbish            39 Jackson NJ
   82  405 29:27.9  9:30 Scott      Johnson            31 Bradley Beach NJ
   83  408 29:35.0  9:32 Dereck     Seitz              30 Flanders NJ
   84  686 29:41.0  9:34 Paul       Feddeler           31 Hoboken NJ
   85  489 30:24.9  9:48 Charles    Calcalerra         34 Bayonne NJ
   86  626 30:31.5  9:50 Peter      Heim               37 Wall NJ
   87  119 31:03.5 10:00 Michael    Lambert            38 Bradley Beach NJ
   88  211 31:08.7 10:02 Mark       Fletcher           38 South Hampton NJ
   89  395 31:28.0 10:08 Tom        Considine          37 Spring Lake NJ
   90  700 31:43.6 10:13 Michael    Lynch              34 Clark NJ
   91  607 32:12.7 10:23 Tom        Keane              36 Brick Twp NJ
   92   98 32:19.4 10:25 James      Taylor             35 Galloway NJ
   93    3 32:36.5 10:30 James      Albert             30 Toms River NJ
   94   70 32:48.4 10:34 Doug       Patterson          39 Brick NJ
   95  688 33:04.6 10:39 Keenan     Philip             34 Warren NJ
   96  571 33:30.7 10:48 Nick       Derouaux           36 Staten Island NY
   97  455 34:48.8 11:13 Michael    Taylor             39 New York NJ
   98  196 35:05.0 11:18 Aaron      Gregg              33 Lakewood NJ
   99  252 35:42.2 11:30 John J     Mayock             33 Toms River NJ
  100  177 36:23.2 11:43 Dominic    Russomagno         34 Little Falls NJ


        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  368 20:11.6  6:30 Catherine  Hoskey             38 Bradley Beach NJ
    2  635 20:18.6  6:33 Kate       Harper             36 Wall NJ
    3  533 20:18.9  6:33 Jennifer   Gunn               37 Red Bank NJ
    4  462 20:27.9  6:36 Patti      Stirk              36 York PA
    5  649 20:47.0  6:42 Dianne     Dedlnera           30 Toms River NJ
    6  500 21:56.5  7:04 Sherry     Gidmon             39 Montclair NJ
    7  513 22:06.6  7:07 Stephanie  Dixon              31 Summit NJ
    8  636 22:47.3  7:21 Dana       Gross              35 Bedminster NJ
    9  468 23:46.4  7:40 Della      Brunner            38 Netcong NJ
   10  425 23:47.1  7:40 Cinitia    Bock               37 Plymouth Mtg PA
   11  198 24:40.4  7:57 Patricia   Panfile            35 Bayonne NJ
   12   67 24:58.8  8:03 Catherine  Califano           39 Hoboken NJ
   13  681 24:59.9  8:03 Denise     Cumisky            39 West Allenhurst NJ
   14  427 25:10.8  8:07 Veronica   Turner             38 Bradley Beach NJ
   15  309 25:19.1  8:09 Renee      Savoie             31 West Hartford CT
   16  147 25:21.6  8:10 Lisa       Bruscella          38 Pt. Pleasant NJ
   17  652 25:32.4  8:14 Michele    Castaline          39 Bradley Beach NJ
   18  139 25:39.4  8:16 Misun      Kim                32 Hoboken NJ
   19  203 26:07.7  8:25 Diane      Vistein            39 Freehold NJ
   20  672 26:29.6  8:32 Leslie     Smith              33 Bradley Beach NJ
   21  265 26:30.5  8:32 Christine  Stinton            31 Randolph NJ
   22  246 26:32.0  8:33 Lisa       Laakso             32 Winsor CT
   23  201 26:35.3  8:34 Sarra      Beckham-Chasnoff   37 Minneapolis MN
   24  582 26:45.1  8:37 Lisa       Marcantuono        33 Maplewood NJ
   25  154 26:45.6  8:37 Joanne     Cinter             34 Kilua Ha
   26  293 26:56.4  8:41 Lisa       Novelli            30 Warren PA
   27  645 27:03.0  8:43 Allison    Crjan              39 Princeton NJ
   28  241 27:07.2  8:44 Frances    Helgans            36 Bradley Beach NJ
   29  406 27:08.5  8:45 Denise     Jones              35 Bradley Beach NJ
   30  329 27:38.7  8:54 Theresa    Miranda            39 Toms River NJ
   31  702 27:50.5  8:58 Christina  Ratycz             31 Edison NJ
   32   36 27:52.4  8:59 Ingrid     Mohr               32 Red Bank NJ
   33  443 27:57.4  9:00 Dacia      Deangelis          31 Belmar NJ
   34  450 28:10.6  9:05 Cathy      Larsen             39 Bradley Beach NJ
   35  220 28:12.1  9:05 Stefanie   Nies               39 Neptune NJ
   36  226 28:29.6  9:11 Melanie    Barth              31 Pompton Plains NJ
   37   63 28:32.8  9:12 Melanie    Altschuler         36 Ocean NJ
   38  527 28:43.6  9:15 Brenda     Connelly           35 Brooklyn NY
   39  588 28:47.8  9:17 Donna      Connor             36 Neptune NJ
   40  331 28:50.6  9:17 Trissa     Dudzinski          34 Jersey City NJ
   41  711 29:10.6  9:24 Ellen      Meehan             36 Little Silver NJ
   42  323 29:55.2  9:38 Beverly    Grady              38 Nutley NJ
   43  350 30:18.4  9:46 Coleen     Feeney             39 Englishtown NJ
   44  118 30:37.9  9:52 Cheryl     Lambert            36 Bradley Beach NJ
   45  391 30:50.4  9:56 Tricia     Mccafferty         39 Mystic CT
   46  556 31:01.9 10:00 Katerine   Del Nodal          30 Union City NJ
   47  232 31:04.2 10:01 Jeanne     Mullin             34 Ringwood NJ
   48  318 31:19.4 10:05 Gail       Maurillo           38 Fairfield NJ
   49  263 31:23.2 10:07 Leslie     Dowling            33 Princeton NJ
   50  239 31:42.5 10:13 Nikole     Pezzulo            30 Belmar NJ
   51  215 31:46.7 10:14 Rachel     Schwarz            32 New York NY
   52  355 31:50.4 10:15 Laurie     Rubin              33 Bridgewater NJ
   53  190 31:55.6 10:17 Jane       Stoll              36 Brick NJ
   54   97 32:19.1 10:25 Donna      Taylor             39 Galloway NJ
   55  452 32:26.2 10:27 Gretchen   Ziegler            36 Ocean Grove NJ
   56   71 32:48.0 10:34 Tammy      Campbell           35 Pt. Pleasant NJ
   57   69 32:49.9 10:35 Cindy      Patterson          33 Brick NJ
   58  349 33:10.8 10:41 Grace      Hickey             36 Englishtown NJ
   59  125 33:11.8 10:42 Mary       Eckel              39 Belvidere NJ
   60  105 33:31.0 10:48 Jan L      Frost              31 Clarksburg NJ
   61  402 33:37.5 10:50 Christine  Wagner             37 Bradley Beach NJ
   62  259 34:09.2 11:00 Annette    Furbish            36 Jackson NJ
   63  653 34:47.6 11:12 Thersa     Yoffredo           38 North Brunswick NJ
   64  166 34:56.0 11:15 Karen      Peropat            39 Bradley Beach NJ
   65  587 35:05.3 11:18 Lisa       Varley             33 Farmingdale NJ
   66   95 35:45.5 11:31 Michele    Bonomo             32 Brick NJ
   67  344 35:57.6 11:35 Dana       Monello            32 Bradley Beach NJ
   68  641 36:36.3 11:47 Rebecca    Carrion            37 Ocean Grove NJ
   69  141 37:46.3 12:10 Aileen     Dimmick            31 Brick NJ
   70  218 42:10.4 13:35 Nicola     Mulligan           35 Bradley Beach NJ
   71  444 42:10.7 13:35 Susan      Smith              35 Wall NJ
   72  291 42:36.7 13:43 Lisa       Coffaro            37 Interlaken NJ
   73  353 42:55.0 13:49 Jeffrey    Madole             32 Wall NJ


         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  379 18:14.2  5:53 Jack       Coggins            43 Bradley Beach NJ
    2   57 18:58.1  6:07 Dan        Dattilo            43 Madison NJ
    3  553 18:59.3  6:07 Jeff       Reger              43 Shrewsbury NJ
    4  449 19:12.5  6:11 Rob        Fedorczyk          43 Easton PA
    5  638 19:18.4  6:13 Gary       Krebs              43 Pt Pleasant NJ
    6  530 19:23.6  6:15 Michael    Ortiz              44 Sayreville NJ
    7  532 19:51.8  6:24 Richard    Macko              42 Colonia NJ
    8  557 20:11.2  6:30 Frank      Gousman Jr         47 Bradley Beach NJ
    9  622 20:17.4  6:32 Bob        Gordon             43 Wall NJ
   10  701 20:22.5  6:34 Ed         Mulligan           46 Staten Island NY
   11  639 20:37.4  6:39 Thomas     Obrien             48 Hazlet NJ
   12  200 20:43.7  6:41 Robert E   Bonpietro          41 Avon NJ
   13  611 20:45.7  6:41 Stephen    Soffen             45 Potomac MD
   14  620 20:48.1  6:42 Tim        Mahoney            41 Belmar NJ
   15  328 20:50.2  6:43 Joe        Coccaro            43 Bradley Beach NJ
   16  194 20:51.6  6:43 Richard    Clausen            47 Jackson NJ
   17  531 20:57.2  6:45 Ray        Ortiz              40 Staten Island NY
   18  225 21:00.9  6:46 William    Alden              42 Titusville NJ
   19  389 21:11.7  6:50 John       Gunderson          47 Woodbridge NJ
   20  637 21:15.8  6:51 Matt       Magyar             43 Spring Lake NJ
   21  358 21:30.4  6:56 Alan       Paschedag          48 West Caldwell NJ
   22  687 21:47.3  7:01 Jim        Hill               48 Spring Lake NJ
   23  623 21:48.7  7:02 John       Buckley            42 So Belmar NJ
   24  185 22:04.6  7:07 Dennis     Brown              46 Monroe Twp NJ
   25  640 22:07.7  7:08 Bob        Flannery           48 Manasquan NJ
   26  429 22:22.1  7:12 John       Walsh              43 Belmar NJ
   27   50 22:29.8  7:15 Jerry      Ferrara            44 Belmar NJ
   28  348 22:30.3  7:15 Frank      Bagileo            45 Parlin NJ
   29   76 22:31.4  7:15 Joseph     Toryk              42 Bradley Bch NJ
   30  493 22:50.7  7:22 Randy      Brown              43 Long Branch NJ
   31  269 22:51.2  7:22 David      Curtis             47 Sea Girt NJ
   32  178 23:09.4  7:28 Kenneth    Thompson           41 Bradley Beach NJ
   33  290 23:12.7  7:29 Don        Passman            47 Oakhurst NJ
   34  619 23:16.3  7:30 Carl       Minnis             45 Ocean Grove NJ
   35  445 23:23.1  7:32 Michael    Avallone           47 Long Branch NJ
   36  679 23:28.9  7:34 John       Pardenek           45 Wall NJ
   37  677 23:37.5  7:37 Jim        Bucklen            48 Old Bridge NJ
   38  600 23:43.9  7:39 George     Mazzeo             43 Fair Haven NJ
   39  222 23:54.5  7:42 Kirby      Scott              46 Bradley Beach NJ
   40  541 24:13.4  7:48 Robert     Hordt              47 Neptune NJ
   41  613 24:14.9  7:49 Michael    Abbott             48 Idaho Falls ID
   42  214 24:26.9  7:53 John       Burns              42 Springfield NJ
   43  206 24:38.9  7:56 Jeff       Brill              47 Belmar NJ
   44  643 24:39.8  7:57 Bob        Brennan            47 Bayonne NJ
   45  341 24:52.5  8:01 Jeffrey    Kowalczyk          47 Waldwick NJ
   46  577 24:54.4  8:01 Rick       Nissky             42 Phila PA
   47   28 24:56.2  8:02 William    Mullaney           41 Randolph NJ
   48  707 25:27.2  8:12 Anthony    Scorciolla         44 River Edge NJ
   49  129 25:33.5  8:14 Jim        Niziolek           42 Howell NJ
   50  625 25:34.2  8:14 Gary       Nelson             42 Middletown CT
   51  380 25:34.9  8:15 Carl       Gargiulo           46 Belmar NJ
   52  573 25:41.6  8:17 Tony       Langon             49 Neptune NJ
   53  356 25:49.9  8:19 Jim        Neary              49 Franklin Park NJ
   54  506 25:51.0  8:20 David      Blanche            40 Neptune NJ
   55  743 25:51.9  8:20 Alesio     Steve              47 Spring Lake NJ
   56  683 25:53.0  8:20 Al         Innamosato         42 Clark NJ
   57   20 26:00.1  8:23 Andy       Cortes             43 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
   58  431 26:09.0  8:25 Michael    Toms               46 Bradley Beach NJ
   59  205 26:10.8  8:26 Tom        Thees              41 Rumson NJ
   60  351 26:22.8  8:30 Corlies    Chong              41 Neptune City NJ
   61   89 26:24.3  8:30 Richard    Lizzano            46 Howell NJ
   62  594 26:26.1  8:31 Bob        Dragon             45 Jackson NJ
   63   29 26:26.6  8:31 Michael    Indelicato         46 New York NY
   64   72 26:28.0  8:32 Clifford   Karlin             40 New York NY
   65  473 26:32.3  8:33 Tim        Macmahon           42 Spring Lake NJ
   66  303 26:33.1  8:33 Jeffery    Brickman           45 Morganville NJ
   67  517 26:33.9  8:34 Andy       Sabatos            47 Belford NJ
   68   86 26:41.4  8:36 Dennis     O'keefe            46 Livingston NJ
   69  440 26:42.0  8:36 John       Scaliti            46 Westfield NJ
   70  655 26:44.0  8:37 Steve      Noglows            42 Fair Haven NJ
   71  100 26:44.4  8:37 John       Ferry              46 Hoboken NJ
   72  335 26:45.6  8:37 Frank      Repsher            45 Bricktown NJ
   73  569 26:52.1  8:39 Michaela   Campbell           44 Monmouth Beach NJ
   74  663 26:55.5  8:40 John       Piancone           42 Manasquan NJ
   75  554 27:03.9  8:43 Lavrence   Morris             42 Sea Bright NJ
   76  467 27:20.2  8:48 Philip     Hinck              47 Long Branch NJ
   77  116 27:22.9  8:49 Robert     Krause             45 Dunellen NJ
   78  104 27:36.3  8:54 Paul       Chirchirillo       43 Bradley Beach NJ
   79  742 27:40.9  8:55 Timothy    English            40 New York NY
   80  298 27:41.8  8:55 Patrick    Bartels            49 Scotch Plains NJ
   81  223 27:49.3  8:58 Michael C  Volpe              41 Holmdel NJ
   82   42 27:49.8  8:58 Doug       Furlong            46 Westfield NJ
   83  264 27:56.9  9:00 Bob        Meier              46 Summit NJ
   84   64 28:01.7  9:02 Michael    Altschuler         41 Ocean NJ
   85  563 28:26.9  9:10 Gary       Schimel            46 Harrison NJ
   86  466 28:28.5  9:10 John       Sammon             43 Bradley Beach NJ
   87  435 29:10.9  9:24 Bob        Mcgovern           48 Avon NJ
   88  112 29:17.4  9:26 William J  Marion             42 Bradley Beach NJ
   89  650 29:45.5  9:35 John       O'connor           49 Bradley Beach NJ
   90  365 29:50.5  9:37 Paul       Booker             49 Haddonfield NJ
   91  680 30:06.1  9:42 Jeff       Nielsen            41 Caldwell NJ
   92  153 30:40.0  9:53 Chris      O'brien            40 Deal NJ
   93  421 30:48.2  9:55 Bill       Schmedes           45 Bradley Beach NJ
   94  698 31:18.1 10:05 Rich       Camiskey           41 West Allenhurst NJ
   95   27 32:08.1 10:21 Thomas     Campbell           44 Toms River NJ
   96  333 32:11.5 10:22 Dave       Doucette           47 West Belmar NJ
   97  305 33:40.4 10:51 Ken        Fellows            44 Spring Lake NJ
   98  110 34:08.9 11:00 Daniel     Davino             41 Neptune NJ
   99  165 34:56.4 11:15 Frank      Peropat            41 Bradley Beach NJ
  100  675 34:57.0 11:15 Doug       Cox                45 Belmar NJ


        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  585 21:42.7  7:00 Joanne     Dreicer            42 Middletown NJ
    2  567 22:05.3  7:07 Mona       Lott               44 Gladstone NJ
    3  117 22:38.9  7:18 Jan C      Farnung-Krause     47 Dunellen NJ
    4  566 23:30.9  7:35 Grace      Parkin             47 Chatham NJ
    5  278 23:49.4  7:41 Lenore A   O'connor           43 Norwalk CT
    6  690 24:13.9  7:48 Alesio     Lvana              43 Spring Lake NJ
    7  135 24:14.4  7:49 Judy       Falkenstern        40 If ID
    8  446 25:12.3  8:07 Kathryn    Tell               47 Bradley Beach NJ
    9  327 25:22.0  8:10 Lisa       Ryan               43 Little Silver NJ
   10  287 25:53.9  8:21 Pat        Coyne              43 Freehold NJ
   11  362 26:08.6  8:25 Elaine     Jadacki            42 Bradley Beach NJ
   12  480 26:25.7  8:31 Patricia   Pomercy            46 Convent Station NJ
   13  367 26:39.0  8:35 Deidre     Phillips           43 Bradley Beach NJ
   14  535 26:45.3  8:37 Janet      Tenzer             43 Marlboro NJ
   15  357 26:54.1  8:40 Jannee     Neary              43 Franklin Park NJ
   16  193 27:43.1  8:56 Donna      Kiraly             41 Long Valley NJ
   17    9 27:48.2  8:57 Colleen    Coogan             41 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
   18   87 27:58.7  9:01 Anne Marie O'keefe            40 Livingston NJ
   19  212 28:00.6  9:01 Sean P     Mcdonald           49 Ringwood NJ
   20  210 28:05.4  9:03 Gail       Mayer              46 Bradley Beach NJ
   21  136 28:20.6  9:08 Kathy      Craven             46 Freehold NJ
   22  173 28:33.4  9:12 Catherine  Hinz               41 Allenhurst NJ
   23  143 28:40.2  9:14 Cynthia G  Rogasis            42 Lyndhurst NJ
   24  497 28:56.7  9:19 Carol      Ciccarella         43 Augusta NJ
   25  418 28:58.0  9:20 Mary       Wiernasz           40 Bradley Beach NJ
   26  101 28:59.8  9:20 Mary       Ferry              45 Hoboken NJ
   27  434 29:17.1  9:26 Carinne    Mcgovern           46 Avon NJ
   28  579 29:20.0  9:27 Agnes      Pesile             43 Matawan NJ
   29  710 29:29.0  9:30 Kathy      Heaney             44 Yardley PA
   30   78 29:33.0  9:31 Betsy      Hansen             43 S. Belmar NJ
   31  463 29:43.0  9:34 Patty      Carroll            41 Neptune NJ
   32  300 29:45.1  9:35 Karen      Marra              46 Holmdel NJ
   33  345 29:48.4  9:36 Ivy        Troyer             43 Hoboken NJ
   34  451 29:54.2  9:38 Michael    Katz               40 Bradley Beach NJ
   35  326 30:27.9  9:49 Allyson J  Wilgaw-Jones       42 Willamsport PA
   36  476 30:47.5  9:55 Diane      Cheer              49 Manasquan NJ
   37  113 30:59.0  9:59 Annemarie  Caldarola          40 New Providence NJ
   38  299 31:39.1 10:12 Irene      Bartels            47 Scotch Plains NJ
   39  149 31:55.2 10:17 Kathy      Herberger          40 Ocean Grove NJ
   40  182 32:14.9 10:23 Diane      Diplan             47 Pitman NJ
   41  593 32:44.7 10:33 Mary       Kinalcusack        45 Neptune NJ
   42   91 32:49.2 10:34 Elizabeth  Deblock            45 Avon NJ
   43  694 33:02.8 10:39 Ann-Michel Sproviero          46 Spring Lake NJ
   44  170 33:24.2 10:46 Jill       Donovan            42 Bridgewater NJ
   45  709 34:23.2 11:05 Sharon     Naulty             46 New York NY
   46  631 34:23.6 11:05 Louise     Hubrack            46 Colts Neck NJ
   47  465 34:43.2 11:11 Alice      Sammon             42 Bradley Beach NJ
   48  602 35:07.6 11:19 Gerry      Korba              47 Little Silver NJ
   49  448 36:09.9 11:39 Patricia   Roccki             41 Toms River NJ
   50  678 36:20.9 11:42 Kathy      Molloy             40 Ocean NJ
   51  447 37:16.6 12:00 Debbie     Wirth              41 Wayside NJ
   52  163 38:15.8 12:19 Wendy      Velit              43 Ewing NJ
   53  334 38:16.1 12:20 Ceil       Palumbo            47 Bradley Beach NJ
   54  432 40:02.8 12:54 Carol      Sweeney            40 Spring Lake NJ
   55  708 41:43.2 13:26 Lorraine   Raczkiewirz        40 Somerset NJ
   56  292 42:41.6 13:45 Pamela     Passman            46 Oakhurst NJ
   57  310 42:54.7 13:49 Jacueline  Sackmeister        49 Middletown NJ
   58  543 43:10.6 13:54 Martha     Kaysek             46 Manasquan NJ
   59  275 43:41.3 14:04 Vicki      O'norata           49 Bradley Beach NJ
   60   34 45:17.7 14:35 Michele    Ciprut             41 Bradley Bch NJ
   61  547 46:36.0 15:00 Holly      Hunsicker          49 Bradley Beach NJ
   62  271 49:54.2 16:04 Alice      Macdermeid         49 Bradley Beach NJ
   63   53 52:34.3 16:56 Lynda      Lee                48 Bradley Bch NJ


         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  617 19:17.4  6:13 Mike       Galasso            54 Bridgewater NJ
    2  235 19:19.3  6:14 Ken        Lohmeyer           50 Freehold NJ
    3  630 19:44.0  6:22 Bob        Hannen             55 Carlstadt NJ
    4  526 19:56.0  6:25 Tommy      Nappo              51 Avon NJ
    5  558 20:38.7  6:39 Tony       Cruz               56 Kearny NJ
    6  244 21:56.8  7:04 Kevin      Curry              51 Pt. Pleasant NJ
    7  474 21:58.2  7:05 Marty      Slytzky            55 Edison NJ
    8  576 21:58.9  7:05 John       Cheer              58 Manasquan NJ
    9  240 22:29.0  7:15 Robert     Stack              51 Avon NJ
   10  499 22:41.3  7:19 Gordon     Harper             51 Wayne NJ
   11  152 22:57.1  7:24 John       O'reilly           53 Paramus NJ
   12   23 22:59.1  7:24 Joseph     Renzella           59 Neptune City NJ
   13  439 23:01.1  7:25 John       Donoghue           56 Howell NJ
   14  674 23:32.0  7:35 Jack       Lehman             55 Elberon NJ
   15  595 23:32.4  7:35 Jesse      Nitkowski          54 Randolph NJ
   16  266 23:40.6  7:38 Bill       Dunn               55 Sea Girt NJ
   17   55 23:44.5  7:39 Robert     Franzmann          57 Wayne NJ
   18   10 24:09.2  7:47 Larry      Benn               51 Edison NJ
   19  385 24:19.1  7:50 Dave       Jenkins            58 Ramsey NJ
   20  519 24:20.2  7:50 Ted        Fabisah            54 Neptune NJ
   21  330 24:24.4  7:52 Stephen    Lynaugh            52 Teaneck NJ
   22  550 24:54.8  8:02 Luis       Montero            50 Newark NJ
   23  689 25:11.2  8:07 Dick       Layton             59 Manasquan NJ
   24  484 25:19.8  8:10 Bob        Bacchetti          51 Jackson NJ
   25  359 25:52.2  8:20 Desmond    Abazia             50 Brick NJ
   26  479 25:57.0  8:22 Gary       Pomeroy            55 Convent Station NJ
   27  297 26:03.1  8:24 James      Barras             59 Avon NJ
   28   77 26:12.5  8:27 Ray        Soehngen           57 Manasquan NJ
   29  670 26:16.6  8:28 Jim        Lenaghan           52 Spring Lake NJ
   30  202 26:20.9  8:29 Bill       Vistein            57 Freehold NJ
   31  568 26:29.3  8:32 Jeff       Campbell           51 Monmouth Beach NJ
   32  528 26:40.5  8:36 John       Hutchison          54 South River NJ
   33  346 26:49.9  8:39 Thomas     Valanzola          54 Blairstown NJ
   34  524 27:52.9  8:59 Dennis     Fackelman          53 Manasquan NJ
   35  589 28:19.3  9:07 John       Clark              54 Red Bank NJ
   36  578 28:20.2  9:08 Kenneth    Pesile             53 Matawan NJ
   37  144 28:26.3  9:10 Thomas E   Rogasis            55 Lyndhurst NJ
   38  156 29:23.5  9:28 John       Whiteman           59 Va. Beach Va
   39  164 29:38.4  9:33 Tom        Daniels            54 Bradley Beach NJ
   40  426 29:47.3  9:36 Tom        Doherty            53 Staten Island NY
   41   43 30:10.0  9:43 Ron        Midura             59 West Trenton NJ
   42   41 30:13.4  9:44 Tom        Katchisin          50 Edison NJ
   43  277 30:17.8  9:46 Robert B   O'connor           50 Norwalk CT
   44  536 30:28.5  9:49 Joseph     Hanley             51 Rockford IL
   45  284 30:43.9  9:54 Joe        Viola              59 Ocean NJ
   46  236 31:35.1 10:10 Mike       Walsh              54 Monmouth Beach NJ
   47   24 32:13.9 10:23 David      Kinard             57 Ocean Grove NJ
   48  660 32:50.7 10:35 Dennis     Tonry              57 Sea Girt NJ
   49  296 32:52.7 10:35 Joe        Fire               54 N. Warren PA
   50  420 32:55.9 10:36 Kevin      Moraham            58 New York NY
   51  273 33:38.4 10:50 Eddie      O'toole            54 Bradley Beach NJ
   52  121 36:13.9 11:40 Ed         Adamsky            59 South River NJ
   53   12 39:29.7 12:43 Jeff       Rosner             52 Bradley Bch NJ
   54  301 41:54.0 13:30 Ernest     Domadio            59 New York City NJ
   55   83 42:34.3 13:43 Peter      Kenny              55 Manalapan NJ
   56  311 42:41.9 13:45 George     Sackmeister        53 Middletown NJ
   57   45 45:24.2 14:37 Jim        Sheridan           57 Bradley Bch NJ


        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  512 20:51.6  6:43 Betty      Shonts             52 Bradley Beach NJ
    2  228 23:29.8  7:34 Barb       Tell               55 Odessa DE
    3  453 24:05.8  7:46 Candance   Parker             50 Belmar NJ
    4  518 24:33.3  7:55 Sue        Fabivak            53 Neptune NJ
    5  596 25:10.4  8:07 Bunny      Mcdonnell          54 Middletown NJ
    6  267 25:50.3  8:19 Shirley    Sullivan           54 Jackson NJ
    7  659 26:04.7  8:24 Denise     Tonry              56 Sea Girt NJ
    8  478 26:38.4  8:35 Bernadine  Duran              56 Oak Park IL
    9  713 26:45.6  8:37 Linda      Piff               52
   10  422 27:31.0  8:52 Caren      Birnnolz           51 Essex Jet VT
   11  142 27:34.7  8:53 Janell     Paganelli          58 Kearny NJ
   12  477 30:07.6  9:42 Mary       Mcgeary            53 Neptune NJ
   13  285 30:13.8  9:44 Carol      Viola              58 Ocean NJ
   14  295 31:52.4 10:16 Donna      Fire               53 N. Warren PA
   15   54 31:53.2 10:16 Linda      Franzmann          52 Wayne NJ
   16  410 32:34.3 10:30 Jeanne     Beaudette          53 Bradley Beach NJ
   17  523 33:29.8 10:47 Betty      Fackelman          51 Manasquan NJ
   18  749 34:33.8 11:08 Jane       Grall              52 Avon NJ
   19   30 34:42.8 11:11 Judy       Rogan              55 Staten Is NY
   20    8 35:08.5 11:19 Janice     Coogan             50 Bradley Bch NJ
   21  419 36:59.9 11:55 Terry      Murphy             51 New York NY
   22  191 38:38.3 12:27 Monica     Principato         56 Bradley Beach NJ
   23  572 40:54.2 13:10 Chris      Dickhut            56 Staten Island NY
   24   84 42:18.6 13:38 Peggy      Kenny              51 Manalapan NJ
   25  270 43:08.6 13:54 Ann        St. Germaine       53 Eatontown NJ
   26   44 45:18.1 14:35 Stephanie  Sheridan           58 Bradley Bch NJ
   27   22 46:36.6 15:01 Grace      Vertano            53 Neptune NJ
   28  127 48:11.8 15:31 Patricia   Hynoski            51 Bradley Beach NJ
   29  123 48:13.7 15:32 Betty      Fewkes             56 Bradley Beach NJ
   30  272 49:54.4 16:04 Anne       Leahy              50 Cranford NJ
   31   62 49:54.7 16:04 Joan       Mueller            52 Wall NJ
   32   90 55:55.6 18:01 Lynn       Spina              54 Bradley Beach NJ
   33  400 57:51.7 18:38 Anna       Kretzer            53 Bradley Beach NJ
   34  376 57:52.0 18:38 Kathy      Homeyer            53 Bradley Beach NJ


         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  454 20:05.7  6:29 Ed         Donoghue           61 Belmar NJ
    2  423 20:50.5  6:43 Nat        Goodhue            61 Stowe VT
    3   96 22:05.7  7:07 Rob        Moir               61 Fair Haven NJ
    4    6 22:23.7  7:13 Bob        Goldblatt          61 New Canaan CT
    5  597 22:23.7  7:13 Mike       Mcdonnell          65 Middletown NJ
    6  570 25:47.3  8:19 Bob & Dian Mccarren           63 Staten Island NY
    7  744 26:39.5  8:35 Bob        Fay                60 Port Murray NJ
    8   46 26:54.5  8:40 John J     Dalton             62 Westfield NJ
    9  409 27:28.6  8:51 Robert     Block              60 Bradley Beach NJ
   10  213 29:24.9  9:29 Bruce      Richardson         61 Parlin NJ
   11  485 31:40.6 10:12 David      Fox                62 Old Bridge NJ
   12   56 32:33.2 10:29 William    Lyons              61 Arlington Va
   13   40 32:54.0 10:36 John       Chin               61 Bradley Bch NJ
   14  354 33:50.3 10:54 Fred J     Howlett            62 Brick NJ
   15  253 34:21.6 11:04 Patrick D  Healy              60 Bradley Beach NJ
   16  693 34:50.8 11:13 Kenneth    Wiener             60 Elberon NJ
   17  279 35:14.2 11:21 Harry      Berkowitz          61 Piscataway NJ
   18  155 35:45.1 11:31 Alfred     Cinter             65 Freehold NJ

        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  360 25:42.3  8:17 Marilyn    Ryder              60 Long Branch NJ
    2  157 28:02.3  9:02 Donna      Mehler             61 Ocean Grove NJ
    3  168 29:47.7  9:36 Dolores    Papirman           64 Staten Island NY
    4  243 31:58.9 10:18 Mary       Helgans            61 Bradley Beach NJ

         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  169 26:27.4  8:31 Harry      Papirman           70 Staten Island NY
    2   17 27:38.3  8:54 Len        Cheringal          73 Paramus NJ
    3  581 28:31.7  9:11 Bill       Welsh              72 Staten Island NY
    4  459 30:21.7  9:47 James      Robbins            71 Eatontown NJ
    5  254 30:58.3  9:59 Paul       Fiocco             70 Lakewood NJ
    6  486 31:38.6 10:12 Pete       Semple             70 Spring Lake NJ


        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________


         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  403 36:39.5 11:48 Clarance   Lurch              80 Wall NJ

        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________


     INVALID-MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 00 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  199 22:44.5  7:20 Michael    Moss               00 Bradley Beach NJ
    2  501 35:33.3 11:27                               00

    INVALID-FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 00 [ AWARDS TO THE TOP 3 WINNERS ]
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  682 22:18.4  7:11 Kelli      Clemskey           00 West Allenhurst NJ
Female Winners
Female Results                                                       Finish
Place Last Name  First Name         Bib# Age Town                 ST Time     Pace
_____________________________________________________________________________________
    1 Alicia     Kelly               120 39  Spring Lake          NJ 17:46.1  5:44
    2 Danielle   Barajas             586 24  Hopelawn             NJ 18:20.4  5:55
    3 Alicia     Yerman              648 28  Wall                 NJ 18:53.5  6:05
    4 Holly      Potts               658 19  Mahwah               NJ 20:09.5  6:30
    5 Catherine  Hoskey              368 38  Bradley Beach        NJ 20:11.6  6:30
    6 Karen      Decina              634 21  Holmdel              NJ 20:16.1  6:32
    7 Kate       Harper              635 36  Wall                 NJ 20:18.6  6:33
    8 Jennifer   Gunn                533 37  Red Bank             NJ 20:18.9  6:33
    9 Amanda     Cavallo             184 11  Bayville             NJ 20:26.8  6:35
   10 Patti      Stirk               462 36  York                 PA 20:27.9  6:36
   11 Dianne     Dedlnera            649 30  Toms River           NJ 20:47.0  6:42
   12 Jennifer   Clausen             195 13  Jackson              NJ 20:51.6  6:43
   13 Betty      Shonts              512 52  Bradley Beach        NJ 20:51.6  6:43
   14 Bridget    Dorney              504 20  Spring Lake          NJ 21:02.5  6:47
   15 Kate       Bongiolatti         469 20  Locust               NJ 21:11.9  6:50
   16 Allison    Halsey              411 21  Middletown           NJ 21:16.6  6:51
   17 Melissa    Go-Alcantara        130 16  Kearny               NJ 21:26.1  6:54
   18 Lauren     Fackelman           522 17  Manasquan            NJ 21:41.6  6:59
   19 Joanne     Dreicer             585 42  Middletown           NJ 21:42.7  7:00
   20 Erica      Szwalek             176 26  Belmar               NJ 21:46.2  7:01
   21 Sherry     Gidmon              500 39  Montclair            NJ 21:56.5  7:04
   22 Mona       Lott                567 44  Gladstone            NJ 22:05.3  7:07
   23 Stephanie  Dixon               513 31  Summit               NJ 22:06.6  7:07
   24 Laura      Little              546 17  Englishtown          NJ 22:12.9  7:09
   25 Kelli      Clemskey            682 00  West Allenhurst      NJ 22:18.4  7:11
   26 Tai        Wilkins             490 17  Fairview             NJ 22:28.3  7:14
   27 Adele, S   Mcdonough            11 25  Long Branch          NJ 22:38.4  7:18
   28 Jan C      Farnung-Krause      117 47  Dunellen             NJ 22:38.9  7:18
   29 Dana       Gross               636 35  Bedminster           NJ 22:47.3  7:21
   30 Beth       Mayer               209 14  Bradley Beach        NJ 23:00.3  7:25
   31 Christina  Williams            580 16  Jersey City          NJ 23:19.8  7:31
   32 Aimee      Mcguire             229 24  Waltham              MA 23:26.6  7:33
   33 Melanie    Noble               703 25  Hamilton             NJ 23:28.3  7:34
   34 Barb       Tell                228 55  Odessa               DE 23:29.8  7:34
   35 Grace      Parkin              566 47  Chatham              NJ 23:30.9  7:35
   36 Della      Brunner             468 38  Netcong              NJ 23:46.4  7:40
   37 Danielle   Knaston             115 28  Neptune              NJ 23:46.6  7:40
   38 Cinitia    Bock                425 37  Plymouth Mtg         PA 23:47.1  7:40
   39 Lenore A   O'connor            278 43  Norwalk              CT 23:49.4  7:41
   40 Amanda     Sabatos             516 19  Belford              NJ 23:54.9  7:42
   41 Corrie     Viola               282 26  Columbus             OH 24:00.5  7:44
   42 Lisa       Valanzola           347 22  Blairstown           NJ 24:03.5  7:45
   43 Candance   Parker              453 50  Belmar               NJ 24:05.8  7:46
   44 Kelly      Rooney              562 22  Gainesville          FL 24:12.5  7:48
   45 Alesio     Lvana               690 43  Spring Lake          NJ 24:13.9  7:48
   46 Judy       Falkenstern         135 40  If                   ID 24:14.4  7:49
   47 Erin       Coyne               288 19  Freehold             NJ 24:25.7  7:52
   48 Sue        Fabivak             518 53  Neptune              NJ 24:33.3  7:55
   49 Patricia   Panfile             198 35  Bayonne              NJ 24:40.4  7:57
   50 Alexis     Costa               372 17  Norwood              NJ 24:44.2  7:58
   51 Amy        Stack                81 15  Jersey City          NJ 24:51.6  8:01
   52 Robyn      Napoli              676 28  Long Branch          NJ 24:53.1  8:01
   53 Catherine  Califano             67 39  Hoboken              NJ 24:58.8  8:03
   54 Denise     Cumisky             681 39  West Allenhurst      NJ 24:59.9  8:03
   55 Bunny      Mcdonnell           596 54  Middletown           NJ 25:10.4  8:07
   56 Veronica   Turner              427 38  Bradley Beach        NJ 25:10.8  8:07
   57 Kathryn    Tell                446 47  Bradley Beach        NJ 25:12.3  8:07
   58 Sheyla     Fisher              601 29  Parlin               NJ 25:14.9  8:08
   59 Renee      Savoie              309 31  West Hartford        CT 25:19.1  8:09
   60 Lisa       Bruscella           147 38  Pt. Pleasant         NJ 25:21.6  8:10
   61 Lisa       Ryan                327 43  Little Silver        NJ 25:22.0  8:10
   62 Cate       Kowalczyk           340 16  Waldwick             NJ 25:30.3  8:13
   63 Michele    Castaline           652 39  Bradley Beach        NJ 25:32.4  8:14
   64 Misun      Kim                 139 32  Hoboken              NJ 25:39.4  8:16
   65 Sara       Maumgartner         387 25  Bradley Beach        NJ 25:40.1  8:16
   66 Marilyn    Ryder               360 60  Long Branch          NJ 25:42.3  8:17
   67 Ellen      Alexlsen            388 15  Bradley Beach        NJ 25:44.3  8:18
   68 Delia      Sosa                559 28  Jersey City          NJ 25:46.7  8:18
   69 Shirley    Sullivan            267 54  Jackson              NJ 25:50.3  8:19
   70 Mary       Falkenstern         207 17  Norwood              NJ 25:51.5  8:20
   71 Pat        Coyne               287 43  Freehold             NJ 25:53.9  8:21
   72 Denise     Tonry               659 56  Sea Girt             NJ 26:04.7  8:24
   73 Diane      Vistein             203 39  Freehold             NJ 26:07.7  8:25
   74 Elaine     Jadacki             362 42  Bradley Beach        NJ 26:08.6  8:25
   75 Kristin    Steelman            511 23  Paulsboro            NJ 26:14.7  8:27
   76 Patricia   Pomercy             480 46  Convent Station      NJ 26:25.7  8:31
   77 Mikey      Kretzer             542 16  Bradley Beach        NJ 26:27.0  8:31
   78 Leslie     Smith               672 33  Bradley Beach        NJ 26:29.6  8:32
   79 Christine  Stinton             265 31  Randolph             NJ 26:30.5  8:32
   80 Lisa       Laakso              246 32  Winsor               CT 26:32.0  8:33
   81 Jill       Lissenden           545 12  Bayonne              NJ 26:35.0  8:34
   82 Sarra      Beckham-Chasnoff    201 37  Minneapolis          MN 26:35.3  8:34
   83 Bernadine  Duran               478 56  Oak Park             IL 26:38.4  8:35
   84 Deidre     Phillips            367 43  Bradley Beach        NJ 26:39.0  8:35
   85 Susan      Burnett              85 27  Ocean Gate           NJ 26:43.6  8:37
   86 Lisa       Marcantuono         582 33  Maplewood            NJ 26:45.1  8:37
   87 Janet      Tenzer              535 43  Marlboro             NJ 26:45.3  8:37
   88 Joanne     Cinter              154 34  Kilua                Ha 26:45.6  8:37
   89 Linda      Piff                713 52                          26:45.6  8:37
   90 Marlena    Nawrot              575 26  South River          NJ 26:49.6  8:39
   91 Susan      Bonaiolatti         540 27  Washington           DC 26:53.5  8:40
   92 Jannee     Neary               357 43  Franklin Park        NJ 26:54.1  8:40
   93 Michelle   Rittler             159 27  Booton               NJ 26:54.9  8:40
   94 Tracey E   Aldana               15 26  Newton               NJ 26:55.2  8:40
   95 Alexis     Pernas              324 15  Bayonne              NJ 26:56.1  8:41
   96 Lisa       Novelli             293 30  Warren               PA 26:56.4  8:41
   97 Jennifer   Noble               375 21  Boston               MA 27:00.7  8:42
   98 Allison    Crjan               645 39  Princeton            NJ 27:03.0  8:43
   99 Frances    Helgans             241 36  Bradley Beach        NJ 27:07.2  8:44
  100 Meghan     Belott              666 22  Manasquan            NJ 27:07.8  8:44
  101 Denise     Jones               406 35  Bradley Beach        NJ 27:08.5  8:45
  102 Heather    Viola               286 26  Mclean               VA 27:12.7  8:46
  103 Colleen    Carroll             502 15  Neptune              NJ 27:21.8  8:49
  104 Edith      Rubinson            187 26  Howell               NJ 27:22.5  8:49
  105 Caren      Birnnolz            422 51  Essex Jet            VT 27:31.0  8:52
  106 Janell     Paganelli           142 58  Kearny               NJ 27:34.7  8:53
  107 Theresa    Miranda             329 39  Toms River           NJ 27:38.7  8:54
  108 Donna      Kiraly              193 41  Long Valley          NJ 27:43.1  8:56
  109 Colleen    Coogan                9 41  Pt Pleasant Bch      NJ 27:48.2  8:57
  110 Christina  Ratycz              702 31  Edison               NJ 27:50.5  8:58
  111 Ingrid     Mohr                 36 32  Red Bank             NJ 27:52.4  8:59
  112 Dacia      Deangelis           443 31  Belmar               NJ 27:57.4  9:00
  113 Anne Marie O'keefe              87 40  Livingston           NJ 27:58.7  9:01
  114 Alexandra  Cavallo             181 08  Bayville             NJ 27:59.4  9:01
  115 Sean P     Mcdonald            212 49  Ringwood             NJ 28:00.6  9:01
  116 Donna      Mehler              157 61  Ocean Grove          NJ 28:02.3  9:02
  117 Gail       Mayer               210 46  Bradley Beach        NJ 28:05.4  9:03
  118 Cathy      Larsen              450 39  Bradley Beach        NJ 28:10.6  9:05
  119 Stefanie   Nies                220 39  Neptune              NJ 28:12.1  9:05
  120 Kathy      Craven              136 46  Freehold             NJ 28:20.6  9:08
  121 Melanie    Barth               226 31  Pompton Plains       NJ 28:29.6  9:11
  122 Melanie    Altschuler           63 36  Ocean                NJ 28:32.8  9:12
  123 Catherine  Hinz                173 41  Allenhurst           NJ 28:33.4  9:12
  124 Danielle   Widwin              646 24  New Brunswick        NJ 28:34.4  9:12
  125 Cynthia G  Rogasis             143 42  Lyndhurst            NJ 28:40.2  9:14
  126 Brenda     Connelly            527 35  Brooklyn             NY 28:43.6  9:15
  127 Donna      Connor              588 36  Neptune              NJ 28:47.8  9:17
  128 Trissa     Dudzinski           331 34  Jersey City          NJ 28:50.6  9:17
  129 Carol      Ciccarella          497 43  Augusta              NJ 28:56.7  9:19
  130 Mary       Wiernasz            418 40  Bradley Beach        NJ 28:58.0  9:20
  131 Mary       Ferry               101 45  Hoboken              NJ 28:59.8  9:20
  132 Hazel      Del Nodal           555 26  Jersey City          NJ 29:00.6  9:21
  133 Erin       Schiefer            174 22  Mercerville          NJ 29:01.0  9:21
  134 Vanessa    Peregrim            458 19  Toms River           NJ 29:08.1  9:23
  135 Ellen      Meehan              711 36  Little Silver        NJ 29:10.6  9:24
  136 Carinne    Mcgovern            434 46  Avon                 NJ 29:17.1  9:26
  137 Kristina   Koroluk             325 17  Union                NJ 29:19.5  9:27
  138 Agnes      Pesile              579 43  Matawan              NJ 29:20.0  9:27
  139 Kathy      Heaney              710 44  Yardley              PA 29:29.0  9:30
  140 Devon      Berkheiser          456 20  Toms River           NJ 29:30.3  9:30
  141 Betsy      Hansen               78 43  S. Belmar            NJ 29:33.0  9:31
  142 Claire     Seborowski          145 16  Jersey City          NJ 29:34.0  9:31
  143 Kirsten    Seitz               261 28  Morristown           NJ 29:34.6  9:32
  144 Ann        Finelli             705 28  Hoboken              NJ 29:40.6  9:34
  145 Erica      Metzger             457 22  Toms River           NJ 29:41.9  9:34
  146 Patty      Carroll             463 41  Neptune              NJ 29:43.0  9:34
  147 Karen      Marra               300 46  Holmdel              NJ 29:45.1  9:35
  148 Dolores    Papirman            168 64  Staten Island        NY 29:47.7  9:36
  149 Ivy        Troyer              345 43  Hoboken              NJ 29:48.4  9:36
  150 Riv        Yadin               654 28  Edison               NJ 29:49.8  9:37
  151 Joanne     Hsu                 307 18  Somerset             NJ 29:51.3  9:37
  152 Kelly      Johnson             398 24  Riverdale            NJ 29:52.7  9:37
  153 Maria      Fire                604 26  Red Bank             NJ 29:53.1  9:38
  154 Michael    Katz                451 40  Bradley Beach        NJ 29:54.2  9:38
  155 Beverly    Grady               323 38  Nutley               NJ 29:55.2  9:38
  156 Claire     Nielsen             696 11  Caldwell             NJ 30:00.0  9:40
  157 Mary       Mcgeary             477 53  Neptune              NJ 30:07.6  9:42
  158 Norah      Egan                 92 26  Woodside, Queens     NY 30:10.7  9:43
  159 Carol      Viola               285 58  Ocean                NJ 30:13.8  9:44
  160 Coleen     Feeney              350 39  Englishtown          NJ 30:18.4  9:46
  161 Allyson J  Wilgaw-Jones        326 42  Willamsport          PA 30:27.9  9:49
  162 Taryn      Boss                107 26  Princeton            NJ 30:34.7  9:51
  163 Cheryl     Lambert             118 36  Bradley Beach        NJ 30:37.9  9:52
  164 Diane      Cheer               476 49  Manasquan            NJ 30:47.5  9:55
  165 Tricia     Mccafferty          391 39  Mystic               CT 30:50.4  9:56
  166 Annemarie  Caldarola           113 40  New Providence       NJ 30:59.0  9:59
  167 Katerine   Del Nodal           556 30  Union City           NJ 31:01.9 10:00
  168 Barbara    Walsh               712 26  Ocean Grove          NJ 31:03.0 10:00
  169 Jeanne     Mullin              232 34  Ringwood             NJ 31:04.2 10:01
  170 Gail       Maurillo            318 38  Fairfield            NJ 31:19.4 10:05
  171 Leslie     Dowling             263 33  Princeton            NJ 31:23.2 10:07
  172 Irene      Bartels             299 47  Scotch Plains        NJ 31:39.1 10:12
  173 Theresa    Baaden              382 16  Bradley Beach        NJ 31:40.1 10:12
  174 Nikole     Pezzulo             239 30  Belmar               NJ 31:42.5 10:13
  175 Rachel     Schwarz             215 32  New York             NY 31:46.7 10:14
  176 Rebecca    Schwarz             216 26  Oakland              CA 31:47.2 10:14
  177 Laurie     Rubin               355 33  Bridgewater          NJ 31:50.4 10:15
  178 Donna      Fire                295 53  N. Warren            PA 31:52.4 10:16
  179 Linda      Franzmann            54 52  Wayne                NJ 31:53.2 10:16
  180 Kathy      Herberger           149 40  Ocean Grove          NJ 31:55.2 10:17
  181 Jane       Stoll               190 36  Brick                NJ 31:55.6 10:17
  182 Mary       Helgans             243 61  Bradley Beach        NJ 31:58.9 10:18
  183 Diane      Diplan              182 47  Pitman               NJ 32:14.9 10:23
  184 Donna      Taylor               97 39  Galloway             NJ 32:19.1 10:25
  185 Lucille    Pezzulo             238 24  Monroe Twp           NJ 32:20.4 10:25
  186 Gretchen   Ziegler             452 36  Ocean Grove          NJ 32:26.2 10:27
  187 Jeanne     Beaudette           410 53  Bradley Beach        NJ 32:34.3 10:30
  188 Julie      Albert                2 27  Toms River           NJ 32:38.9 10:31
  189 Mary       Kinalcusack         593 45  Neptune              NJ 32:44.7 10:33
  190 Tammy      Campbell             71 35  Pt. Pleasant         NJ 32:48.0 10:34
  191 Elizabeth  Deblock              91 45  Avon                 NJ 32:49.2 10:34
  192 Cindy      Patterson            69 33  Brick                NJ 32:49.9 10:35
  193 Ann-Michel Sproviero           694 46  Spring Lake          NJ 33:02.8 10:39
  194 Grace      Hickey              349 36  Englishtown          NJ 33:10.8 10:41
  195 Mary       Eckel               125 39  Belvidere            NJ 33:11.8 10:42
  196 Louise     Seborowski          171 14  Jersey City          NJ 33:13.2 10:42
  197 Tiffany    Johnson             599 22  Riverdale            NJ 33:19.4 10:44
  198 Jill       Donovan             170 42  Bridgewater          NJ 33:24.2 10:46
  199 Taylor     Edinger             487 09  Ocean Grove          NJ 33:25.1 10:46
  200 Betty      Fackelman           523 51  Manasquan            NJ 33:29.8 10:47
  201 Jan L      Frost               105 31  Clarksburg           NJ 33:31.0 10:48
  202 Christine  Wagner              402 37  Bradley Beach        NJ 33:37.5 10:50
  203 Alexandra  Edinger             488 11  Ocean Grove          NJ 33:55.3 10:56
  204 Kerri      Dinkjian            192 25  Manasquan            NJ 34:03.4 10:58
  205 Mary       Burke               396 29  Brooklyn             NY 34:05.1 10:59
  206 Annette    Furbish             259 36  Jackson              NJ 34:09.2 11:00
  207 Sharon     Naulty              709 46  New York             NY 34:23.2 11:05
  208 Louise     Hubrack             631 46  Colts Neck           NJ 34:23.6 11:05
  209 Jane       Grall               749 52  Avon                 NJ 34:33.8 11:08
  210 Danielle   Cameron             338 29  New Providence       NJ 34:34.2 11:08
  211 Judy       Rogan                30 55  Staten Is            NY 34:42.8 11:11
  212 Alice      Sammon              465 42  Bradley Beach        NJ 34:43.2 11:11
  213 Meaghan    Kacsmar             416 11  Bradley Beach        NJ 34:43.5 11:11
  214 Thersa     Yoffredo            653 38  North Brunswick      NJ 34:47.6 11:12
  215 Karen      Peropat             166 39  Bradley Beach        NJ 34:56.0 11:15
  216 Lisa       Varley              587 33  Farmingdale          NJ 35:05.3 11:18
  217 Gerry      Korba               602 47  Little Silver        NJ 35:07.6 11:19
  218 Janice     Coogan                8 50  Bradley Bch          NJ 35:08.5 11:19
  219 Katerine   Sammon              503 10  Bradley Beach        NJ 35:09.9 11:20
  220 Michele    Bonomo               95 32  Brick                NJ 35:45.5 11:31
  221 Dana       Monello             344 32  Bradley Beach        NJ 35:57.6 11:35
  222 Patricia   Roccki              448 41  Toms River           NJ 36:09.9 11:39
  223 Kathy      Molloy              678 40  Ocean                NJ 36:20.9 11:42
  224 Rebecca    Carrion             641 37  Ocean Grove          NJ 36:36.3 11:47
  225 Terry      Murphy              419 51  New York             NY 36:59.9 11:55
  226 Debbie     Wirth               447 41  Wayside              NJ 37:16.6 12:00
  227 Ashley     Defilippis          616 15  Bayonne              NJ 37:18.9 12:01
  228 Jennifer   Evans               615 26  Carteret             NJ 37:19.3 12:01
  229 Aileen     Dimmick             141 31  Brick                NJ 37:46.3 12:10
  230 Allie      Thees               369 12  Rumson               NJ 37:55.8 12:13
  231 Kristen    Velit               162 11  Ewing                NJ 38:12.9 12:18
  232 Wendy      Velit               163 43  Ewing                NJ 38:15.8 12:19
  233 Ceil       Palumbo             334 47  Bradley Beach        NJ 38:16.1 12:20
  234 Monica     Principato          191 56  Bradley Beach        NJ 38:38.3 12:27
  235 Sarah      Stout               370 12  Rumson               NJ 38:58.1 12:33
  236 Camy       Thees               204 15  Rumson               NJ 39:00.7 12:34
  237 Shannon    Peropat             167 07  Bradley Beach        NJ 39:48.9 12:49
  238 Carol      Sweeney             432 40  Spring Lake          NJ 40:02.8 12:54
  239 Chris      Dickhut             572 56  Staten Island        NY 40:54.2 13:10
  240 Lorraine   Raczkiewirz         708 40  Somerset             NJ 41:43.2 13:26
  241 Michele    O'toole             383 29  Bradley Beach        NJ 41:53.4 13:29
  242 Kara       O'toole             384 26  Bradley Beach        NJ 41:53.7 13:30
  243 Nicola     Mulligan            218 35  Bradley Beach        NJ 42:10.4 13:35
  244 Susan      Smith               444 35  Wall                 NJ 42:10.7 13:35
  245 Peggy      Kenny                84 51  Manalapan            NJ 42:18.6 13:38
  246 Lisa       Coffaro             291 37  Interlaken           NJ 42:36.7 13:43
  247 Pamela     Passman             292 46  Oakhurst             NJ 42:41.6 13:45
  248 Jacueline  Sackmeister         310 49  Middletown           NJ 42:54.7 13:49
  249 Jeffrey    Madole              353 32  Wall                 NJ 42:55.0 13:49
  250 Ann        St. Germaine        270 53  Eatontown            NJ 43:08.6 13:54
  251 Martha     Kaysek              543 46  Manasquan            NJ 43:10.6 13:54
  252 Vicki      O'norata            275 49  Bradley Beach        NJ 43:41.3 14:04
  253 Shannon    Ciprut               32 09  Bradley Bch          NJ 43:41.6 14:04
  254 Michele    Ciprut               34 41  Bradley Bch          NJ 45:17.7 14:35
  255 Stephanie  Sheridan             44 58  Bradley Bch          NJ 45:18.1 14:35
  256 Holly      Hunsicker           547 49  Bradley Beach        NJ 46:36.0 15:00
  257 Grace      Vertano              22 53  Neptune              NJ 46:36.6 15:01
  258 Karen      Klapperstruck        66 26  Belmar               NJ 46:47.3 15:04
  259 Patricia   Hynoski             127 51  Bradley Beach        NJ 48:11.8 15:31
  260 Betty      Fewkes              123 56  Bradley Beach        NJ 48:13.7 15:32
  261 Alice      Macdermeid          271 49  Bradley Beach        NJ 49:54.2 16:04
  262 Anne       Leahy               272 50  Cranford             NJ 49:54.4 16:04
  263 Joan       Mueller              62 52  Wall                 NJ 49:54.7 16:04
  264 Alexandra  Eckel               126 11  Belvidere            NJ 51:18.9 16:31
  265 Lynda      Lee                  53 48  Bradley Bch          NJ 52:34.3 16:56
  266 Samantha   Ciccarella          496 09  Augusta              NJ 54:12.8 17:27
  267 Natalia    Maurillo            316 08  Fairfield            NJ 55:37.5 17:55
  268 Lynn       Spina                90 54  Bradley Beach        NJ 55:55.6 18:01
  269 Gianna     Maurillo            317 09  Fairfield            NJ 56:03.0 18:03
  270 Anna       Kretzer             400 53  Bradley Beach        NJ 57:51.7 18:38
  271 Kathy      Homeyer             376 53  Bradley Beach        NJ 57:52.0 18:38
Male Winners
                                                                      Page 1
                         The 2001 Bradley Beach 5k
                Bradley Beach, New Jersey  August 18, 2001
                           Elite Racing Systems
                         Phone/Fax (973) 340-1476
                        WWW.ELITERACINGSYSTEMS.COM
Male Results                                                         Finish
Place Last Name  First Name         Bib# Age Town                 ST Time     Pace
____________________________________________________________________________________
    1 Rob        Defilippis          534 30  Titon Falls          NJ 15:58.8  5:09
    2 Jeff       Hines               461 40  York                 PA 16:26.9  5:18
    3 Jon        Smolenski           507 22  Bradley Beach        NJ 16:32.7  5:20
    4 Stephen    Lewicki             471 38  South Amboy          NJ 16:39.7  5:22
    5 Bob        Bythell             268 39  Hazlet               NJ 16:49.0  5:25
    6 Brian      Kayser              508 17  Manasquan            NJ 17:01.7  5:29
    7 William    Rich Jr             336 26  New York             NY 17:04.8  5:30
    8 Matt       Forys               280 16  Howell               NJ 17:08.4  5:31
    9 Michael    Collins             505 20  Huntington           NY 17:13.1  5:33
   10 Michael    Cerchia             460 17  Farmingdale          NJ 17:15.6  5:34
   11 Neil       Clark               605 30  Wynnewood            PA 17:16.7  5:34
   12 Robert     Russo-Bikos         189 19  Staten Island        NY 17:34.8  5:40
   13 David      Rosenblatt          618 34  Robbinsville         NJ 17:41.6  5:42
   14 Jack       Coggins             379 43  Bradley Beach        NJ 18:14.2  5:53
   15 Bernd      Liesenfeld          561 31  Gainesville          FL 18:23.5  5:56
   16 Tom        Grivas              584 27  New Milford          NJ 18:26.8  5:57
   17 Mike       Rogers              140 19  Garfield             NJ 18:39.3  6:01
   18 Brian      Sims                498 16  Keyport              NJ 18:40.5  6:01
   19 Mike       Mullin              233 35  Ringwood             NJ 18:42.7  6:02
   20 Paul       St Pierre           564 34  Colts Neck           NJ 18:43.0  6:02
   21 Jim        Watt                706 32  West Allenhurst      NJ 18:52.2  6:05
   22 Chuck      Goins               399 31  Bloomfield           NJ 18:52.8  6:05
   23 Dan        Dattilo              57 43  Madison              NJ 18:58.1  6:07
   24 Jeff       Reger               553 43  Shrewsbury           NJ 18:59.3  6:07
   25 Gerald     Della Torre          58 35  Madison              NJ 19:04.2  6:09
   26 Chris      Held                428 34  Brinbridge Island    WA 19:05.7  6:09
   27 John       Soto                529 37  New York             NY 19:11.0  6:11
   28 Rob        Fedorczyk           449 43  Easton               PA 19:12.5  6:11
   29 Douglas    Goldblatt           373 27  Waltham              MA 19:14.4  6:12
   30 Gregory    Gargiulo            381 17  Belmar               NJ 19:14.8  6:12
   31 Mike       Galasso             617 54  Bridgewater          NJ 19:17.4  6:13
   32 Gary       Krebs               638 43  Pt Pleasant          NJ 19:18.4  6:13
   33 Ken        Lohmeyer            235 50  Freehold             NJ 19:19.3  6:14
   34 Michael    Ortiz               530 44  Sayreville           NJ 19:23.6  6:15
   35 Patrick    Mcgrath              80 14  Bayonne              NJ 19:27.0  6:16
   36 Joe        Fire                592 24  Washington           DC 19:37.6  6:20
   37 Matthew    Rutherford          551 14  Toms River           NJ 19:41.8  6:21
   38 Bob        Hannen              630 55  Carlstadt            NJ 19:44.0  6:22
   39 Thomas     Stoddact            669 28  Belmar               NJ 19:45.1  6:22
   40 Richard    Macko               532 42  Colonia              NJ 19:51.8  6:24
   41 Tommy      Nappo               526 51  Avon                 NJ 19:56.0  6:25
   42 Michael    Badger              304 34  Ft Monmouth          NJ 19:58.1  6:26
   43 Allen      Nelson              624 14  Coventry             CT 20:04.2  6:28
   44 Ed         Donoghue            454 61  Belmar               NJ 20:05.7  6:29
   45 Todd       Migdon              475 36  Bradley Beach        NJ 20:10.2  6:30
   46 Frank      Gousman Jr          557 47  Bradley Beach        NJ 20:11.2  6:30
   47 John       Six                 603 26  Magnolia             NJ 20:12.2  6:31
   48 Eric       Fredrickson         441 39  Bradley Beach        NJ 20:14.6  6:31
   49 Bob        Gordon              622 43  Wall                 NJ 20:17.4  6:32
   50 Brian      Washakowski         442 15  Ocean                NJ 20:18.6  6:33
   51 Brent      Omdah               695 34  Newtown              PA 20:18.6  6:33
   52 Ed         Mulligan            701 46  Staten Island        NY 20:22.5  6:34
   53 Douglas    Held                302 38  Jersey City          NJ 20:23.7  6:34
   54 Patrick    Mcmonagle           464 15  Bayonne              NJ 20:24.8  6:35
   55 Thomas     Obrien              639 48  Hazlet               NJ 20:37.4  6:39
   56 Tom        Napoli              668 32  Long Branch          NJ 20:37.7  6:39
   57 Robert     Maher               250 35  Clifton              NJ 20:38.2  6:39
   58 Tony       Cruz                558 56  Kearny               NJ 20:38.7  6:39
   59 Robert E   Bonpietro           200 41  Avon                 NJ 20:43.7  6:41
   60 Stephen    Soffen              611 45  Potomac              MD 20:45.7  6:41
   61 Erik       Hendrickson         565 14  Howell               NJ 20:47.7  6:42
   62 Tim        Mahoney             620 41  Belmar               NJ 20:48.1  6:42
   63 Robert     Townley             510 35  Rahway               NJ 20:49.5  6:43
   64 Joe        Coccaro             328 43  Bradley Beach        NJ 20:50.2  6:43
   65 Nat        Goodhue             423 61  Stowe                VT 20:50.5  6:43
   66 Ronald     Williams            544 22  Neptune              NJ 20:50.8  6:43
   67 Richard    Clausen             194 47  Jackson              NJ 20:51.6  6:43
   68 Anthony    Jones               366 35  South Belmar         NJ 20:53.7  6:44
   69 Chris      Brawley             306 35  Cranford             NJ 20:55.6  6:45
   70 Ray        Ortiz               531 40  Staten Island        NY 20:57.2  6:45
   71 William    Alden               225 42  Titusville           NJ 21:00.9  6:46
   72 Douglas    Weeks               537 12  Toms River           NJ 21:09.9  6:49
   73 Doug       Kerr                224 32  Brick                NJ 21:11.0  6:50
   74 John       Gunderson           389 47  Woodbridge           NJ 21:11.7  6:50
   75 Matt       Magyar              637 43  Spring Lake          NJ 21:15.8  6:51
   76 Jim        Dolan               644 39  Sayreville           NJ 21:20.9  6:53
   77 Greg       Turner              433 38  Bradley Beach        NJ 21:23.0  6:53
   78 Dave       Evans               614 27  Carteret             NJ 21:29.0  6:55
   79 Mike       O'connell           412 35  Belmar               NJ 21:29.4  6:55
   80 Alan       Paschedag           358 48  West Caldwell        NJ 21:30.4  6:56
   81 Frank      Adragna             320 16  Jacobstown           NJ 21:36.7  6:58
   82 Bill       Falkenstern         237 24  Norwood              NJ 21:39.7  6:59
   83 Jim        Hill                687 48  Spring Lake          NJ 21:47.3  7:01
   84 John       Buckley             623 42  So Belmar            NJ 21:48.7  7:02
   85 Robert     Maher               673 35  Clifton              NJ 21:51.1  7:02
   86 Joe        Monello             343 34  Bradley Beach        NJ 21:51.5  7:03
   87 David      Neff                378 32  Hoboken              NJ 21:53.8  7:03
   88 Angelo     Curro               515 36  Bloomingdale         NJ 21:55.0  7:04
   89 Kevin      Curry               244 51  Pt. Pleasant         NJ 21:56.8  7:04
   90 Marty      Slytzky             474 55  Edison               NJ 21:58.2  7:05
   91 John       Cheer               576 58  Manasquan            NJ 21:58.9  7:05
   92 Dennis     Brown               185 46  Monroe Twp           NJ 22:04.6  7:07
   93 Rob        Moir                 96 61  Fair Haven           NJ 22:05.7  7:07
   94 Bob        Flannery            640 48  Manasquan            NJ 22:07.7  7:08
   95 Andy       Tjan                495 27  Jersey City          NJ 22:10.6  7:09
   96 David      Boyd                494 33  New York             NY 22:14.7  7:10
   97 Al         Devincetis          661 30  Wyckoff              NJ 22:15.3  7:10
   98 Paul       Sandoli             197 33  Maplewood            NJ 22:15.7  7:10
   99 Matthew    Egeland             521 38  Howell               NJ 22:16.7  7:11
  100 Harry      Kerger              538 17  Bradley Beach        NJ 22:19.4  7:12
  101 John       Walsh               429 43  Belmar               NJ 22:22.1  7:12
  102 Bob        Goldblatt             6 61  New Canaan           CT 22:23.7  7:13
  103 Mike       Mcdonnell           597 65  Middletown           NJ 22:23.7  7:13
  104 Robert     Stack               240 51  Avon                 NJ 22:29.0  7:15
  105 Jerry      Ferrara              50 44  Belmar               NJ 22:29.8  7:15
  106 Frank      Bagileo             348 45  Parlin               NJ 22:30.3  7:15
  107 Joseph     Toryk                76 42  Bradley Bch          NJ 22:31.4  7:15
  108 Dennis     Smytl               481 34  Middlesex            NJ 22:31.9  7:16
  109 Robert     Neff                632 29  Brooklyn             NY 22:33.6  7:16
  110 Chris      Walsh               430 38                       NY 22:34.0  7:16
  111 Denver     Brunsman            106 26  Princeton            NJ 22:37.8  7:18
  112 Gordon     Harper              499 51  Wayne                NJ 22:41.3  7:19
  113 Michael    Moss                199 00  Bradley Beach        NJ 22:44.5  7:20
  114 Randy      Brown               493 43  Long Branch          NJ 22:50.7  7:22
  115 David      Curtis              269 47  Sea Girt             NJ 22:51.2  7:22
  116 Christian  Kaunzinger          371 34  Neptune              NJ 22:54.1  7:23
  117 John       O'reilly            152 53  Paramus              NJ 22:57.1  7:24
  118 Joseph     Renzella             23 59  Neptune City         NJ 22:59.1  7:24
  119 John       Egan                392 26  Edison               NJ 23:00.8  7:25
  120 John       Donoghue            439 56  Howell               NJ 23:01.1  7:25
  121 Kenneth    Thompson            178 41  Bradley Beach        NJ 23:09.4  7:28
  122 Robert     Merrell             342 28  Blairstown           NJ 23:12.0  7:29
  123 Don        Passman             290 47  Oakhurst             NJ 23:12.7  7:29
  124 Alan       Richards             19 39  Sea Girt             NJ 23:14.7  7:29
  125 Carl       Minnis              619 45  Ocean Grove          NJ 23:16.3  7:30
  126 Adam       Barth               227 32  Pompton Plains       NJ 23:18.1  7:30
  127 Jim        Parry               352 33  Belmar               NJ 23:18.5  7:31
  128 Gary       Pankiewicz          656 28  Cedar Grove          NJ 23:21.8  7:32
  129 Michael    Avallone            445 47  Long Branch          NJ 23:23.1  7:32
  130 David      Wainwright          230 27  Quincy               MA 23:27.5  7:34
  131 John       Pardenek            679 45  Wall                 NJ 23:28.9  7:34
  132 Kevin      Manniay             560 38  Holmdel              NJ 23:31.5  7:35
  133 Jack       Lehman              674 55  Elberon              NJ 23:32.0  7:35
  134 Jesse      Nitkowski           595 54  Randolph             NJ 23:32.4  7:35
  135 Richard    Akins               386 31  Pt Pleasant          NJ 23:33.0  7:35
  136 Alex       Gunderson           390 13  Woodbridge           NJ 23:33.9  7:36
  137 Kirk       Laakso              308 29  West Hartford        CT 23:36.1  7:36
  138 Jim        Bucklen             677 48  Old Bridge           NJ 23:37.5  7:37
  139 Ryan       Engelstad           509 17  Bradley Beach        NJ 23:39.4  7:37
  140 Bill       Dunn                266 55  Sea Girt             NJ 23:40.6  7:38
  141 Howard     Manzon               47 37  Marlboro             NJ 23:41.2  7:38
  142 George     Mazzeo              600 43  Fair Haven           NJ 23:43.9  7:39
  143 Robert     Franzmann            55 57  Wayne                NJ 23:44.5  7:39
  144 Greg       Nies                221 36  Neptune              NJ 23:46.1  7:39
  145 Kevin      Duffy               137 34  Cranford             NJ 23:54.1  7:42
  146 Kirby      Scott               222 46  Bradley Beach        NJ 23:54.5  7:42
  147 Eric       Dalton              747 26  Neptune              NJ 23:56.0  7:43
  148 Michael    Amarello             61 38  Merrimack            NH 24:01.8  7:45
  149 Adam       Schmidt             175 30  Hackensack           NJ 24:07.3  7:46
  150 Larry      Benn                 10 51  Edison               NJ 24:09.2  7:47
  151 Robert     Hordt               541 47  Neptune              NJ 24:13.4  7:48
  152 Michael    Abbott              613 48  Idaho Falls          ID 24:14.9  7:49
  153 Dave       Jenkins             385 58  Ramsey               NJ 24:19.1  7:50
  154 Mike       Byngton             491 34  Point Pleasant       NJ 24:19.5  7:50
  155 Ted        Fabisah             519 54  Neptune              NJ 24:20.2  7:50
  156 Stephen    Lynaugh             330 52  Teaneck              NJ 24:24.4  7:52
  157 John       Burns               214 42  Springfield          NJ 24:26.9  7:53
  158 Chris      Viola               281 28  Columbus             OH 24:28.3  7:53
  159 Vincent    Balestrieri         642 38  Belmar               NJ 24:31.0  7:54
  160 Patrick    Sassano             627 33  Garfield             NJ 24:35.3  7:55
  161 Jeff       Brill               206 47  Belmar               NJ 24:38.9  7:56
  162 Bob        Brennan             643 47  Bayonne              NJ 24:39.8  7:57
  163 Edward     O'connor            657 10  Bradley Beach        NJ 24:41.5  7:57
  164 Chris      Buckley             151 28  Bear                 DE 24:46.1  7:59
  165 Timmy      Niziolek            128 12  Howell               NJ 24:47.5  7:59
  166 Chris      Flores              520 14  Jersey City          NJ 24:49.1  8:00
  167 John       Urban                13 34  Eatontown            NJ 24:49.5  8:00
  168 Jeffrey    Kowalczyk           341 47  Waldwick             NJ 24:52.5  8:01
  169 Rick       Nissky              577 42  Phila                PA 24:54.4  8:01
  170 Luis       Montero             550 50  Newark               NJ 24:54.8  8:02
  171 Craig      Scardapne           745 11  Bradley Beach        NJ 24:55.9  8:02
  172 William    Mullaney             28 41  Randolph             NJ 24:56.2  8:02
  173 Matthew    Michalik            124 33  Jersey City          NJ 24:57.3  8:02
  174 Thomas     Marion              704 32  Flanders             NJ 25:01.4  8:04
  175 Tim        Serbe               404 31  Howell               NJ 25:08.4  8:06
  176 Dick       Layton              689 59  Manasquan            NJ 25:11.2  8:07
  177 Jeff       Soffen              610 12  Potomac              MD 25:14.5  8:08
  178 Brian      David               748 29  Wayne                NJ 25:17.8  8:09
  179 Bob        Bacchetti           484 51  Jackson              NJ 25:19.8  8:10
  180 Rich       Law                 525 34  Nutley               NJ 25:23.8  8:11
  181 Steven     Stabile             633 29  Clifton              NJ 25:25.2  8:11
  182 Richard    Davidson            111 38  Bradley Beach        NJ 25:26.5  8:12
  183 Anthony    Scorciolla          707 44  River Edge           NJ 25:27.2  8:12
  184 James      Duffy               108 39  Atlantic Highlands   NJ 25:29.7  8:13
  185 Jim        Niziolek            129 42  Howell               NJ 25:33.5  8:14
  186 Gary       Nelson              625 42  Middletown           CT 25:34.2  8:14
  187 Carl       Gargiulo            380 46  Belmar               NJ 25:34.9  8:15
  188 Jeremy     Tankel              414 10  Bradley Beach        NJ 25:35.5  8:15
  189 Michael J  Rusciano            251 34  Hardyston            NJ 25:39.7  8:16
  190 John       Duardo              574 30  Bradley Beach        NJ 25:40.9  8:16
  191 Tony       Langon              573 49  Neptune              NJ 25:41.6  8:17
  192 Joseph     Lichtenfeild        470 36  Morganville          NJ 25:43.2  8:17
  193 Michael    Buchanan             37 36  Red Bank             NJ 25:43.6  8:17
  194 Richard    Burke               397 30  Brooklyn             NY 25:44.0  8:17
  195 Bob & Dian Mccarren            570 63  Staten Island        NY 25:47.3  8:19
  196 Jim        Neary               356 49  Franklin Park        NJ 25:49.9  8:19
  197 David      Blanche             506 40  Neptune              NJ 25:51.0  8:20
  198 Alesio     Steve               743 47  Spring Lake          NJ 25:51.9  8:20
  199 Desmond    Abazia              359 50  Brick                NJ 25:52.2  8:20
  200 Al         Innamosato          683 42  Clark                NJ 25:53.0  8:20
  201 Gary       Pomeroy             479 55  Convent Station      NJ 25:57.0  8:22
  202 Andy       Cortes               20 43  Pt Pleasant Bch      NJ 26:00.1  8:23
  203 Michael    Marion              685 33  Long Valley          NJ 26:00.7  8:23
  204 James      Barras              297 59  Avon                 NJ 26:03.1  8:24
  205 Michael    Toms                431 46  Bradley Beach        NJ 26:09.0  8:25
  206 Mark A     Cregle              148 37  Ocean                NJ 26:10.4  8:26
  207 Tom        Thees               205 41  Rumson               NJ 26:10.8  8:26
  208 Ray        Soehngen             77 57  Manasquan            NJ 26:12.5  8:27
  209 Jim        Lenaghan            670 52  Spring Lake          NJ 26:16.6  8:28
  210 Bill       Vistein             202 57  Freehold             NJ 26:20.9  8:29
  211 Corlies    Chong               351 41  Neptune City         NJ 26:22.8  8:30
  212 Richard    Lizzano              89 46  Howell               NJ 26:24.3  8:30
  213 Robert     Helgans             242 32  Bradley Beach        NJ 26:25.4  8:31
  214 Bob        Dragon              594 45  Jackson              NJ 26:26.1  8:31
  215 Michael    Indelicato           29 46  New York             NY 26:26.6  8:31
  216 Harry      Papirman            169 70  Staten Island        NY 26:27.4  8:31
  217 Clifford   Karlin               72 40  New York             NY 26:28.0  8:32
  218 Jeff       Campbell            568 51  Monmouth Beach       NJ 26:29.3  8:32
  219 Bobby      Mcgovern            436 15  Avon                 NJ 26:31.5  8:33
  220 Tim        Macmahon            473 42  Spring Lake          NJ 26:32.3  8:33
  221 Jeffery    Brickman            303 45  Morganville          NJ 26:33.1  8:33
  222 Andy       Sabatos             517 47  Belford              NJ 26:33.9  8:34
  223 Bob        Fay                 744 60  Port Murray          NJ 26:39.5  8:35
  224 Ron        Louie               160 33  Somerset             NJ 26:40.2  8:36
  225 John       Hutchison           528 54  South River          NJ 26:40.5  8:36
  226 Dennis     O'keefe              86 46  Livingston           NJ 26:41.4  8:36
  227 John       Scaliti             440 46  Westfield            NJ 26:42.0  8:36
  228 Greg       Lucas                59 38  Metuchen             NJ 26:42.3  8:36
  229 Steve      Noglows             655 42  Fair Haven           NJ 26:44.0  8:37
  230 John       Ferry               100 46  Hoboken              NJ 26:44.4  8:37
  231 Pat        Kane                583 33  Maplewood            NJ 26:44.6  8:37
  232 Sean       Coyne               289 13  Freehold             NJ 26:45.6  8:37
  233 Frank      Repsher             335 45  Bricktown            NJ 26:45.6  8:37
  234 Pj         Mcgovern            437 20  Avon                 NJ 26:45.6  8:37
  235 Patrick    Mcpherson           598 38  Alexandria           VA 26:45.6  8:37
  236 Christophe Rutherford          552 12  Toms River           NJ 26:46.1  8:37
  237 Brian      Koczar              667 22  Manasquan            NJ 26:48.8  8:38
  238 Thomas     Valanzola           346 54  Blairstown           NJ 26:49.9  8:39
  239 Michaela   Campbell            569 44  Monmouth Beach       NJ 26:52.1  8:39
  240 Michael    Mcgovern            438 13  Avon                 NJ 26:52.5  8:40
  241 John J     Dalton               46 62  Westfield            NJ 26:54.5  8:40
  242 John       Piancone            663 42  Manasquan            NJ 26:55.5  8:40
  243 Ken        Sarchel             492 34  Brick                NJ 26:56.7  8:41
  244 Lavrence   Morris              554 42  Sea Bright           NJ 27:03.9  8:43
  245 Christophe Spano               472 10  Glen Ridge           NJ 27:08.5  8:45
  246 Paul       Clark               245 38  Pt. Pleasant Beach   NJ 27:11.4  8:46
  247 Joe        Grasso              134 37  Hillsborough         NJ 27:16.3  8:47
  248 Philip     Hinck               467 47  Long Branch          NJ 27:20.2  8:48
  249 Brooks     Lenering            283 27  Mclean               VA 27:22.1  8:49
  250 Robert     Krause              116 45  Dunellen             NJ 27:22.9  8:49
  251 Scott      Soffen               75 38  Ellicit City         MD 27:25.0  8:50
  252 Brian      Nitrowski           621 25  Plainboro            NJ 27:26.4  8:50
  253 Robert     Block               409 60  Bradley Beach        NJ 27:28.6  8:51
  254 Anthony    Novelli             294 30  Warren               PA 27:30.5  8:52
  255 Joey       Chirchirillo        103 13  Bradley Beach        NJ 27:33.0  8:53
  256 Paul       Chirchirillo        104 43  Bradley Beach        NJ 27:36.3  8:54
  257 Len        Cheringal            17 73  Paramus              NJ 27:38.3  8:54
  258 Timothy    English             742 40  New York             NY 27:40.9  8:55
  259 Patrick    Bartels             298 49  Scotch Plains        NJ 27:41.8  8:55
  260 Joe        Policastro          332 34  Kearny               NJ 27:42.3  8:56
  261 Michael C  Volpe               223 41  Holmdel              NJ 27:49.3  8:58
  262 Doug       Furlong              42 46  Westfield            NJ 27:49.8  8:58
  263 Dennis     Fackelman           524 53  Manasquan            NJ 27:52.9  8:59
  264 Aedan      Nielson             697 10  Caldwell             NJ 27:53.2  8:59
  265 Bob        Meier               264 46  Summit               NJ 27:56.9  9:00
  266 Michael    Altschuler           64 41  Ocean                NJ 28:01.7  9:02
  267 Kevin      Hooshangi           606 22  Colonia              NJ 28:09.6  9:04
  268 Robert     Piassek             158 38  Cranford             NJ 28:14.9  9:06
  269 Alexander  Velit               161 08  Ewing                NJ 28:18.3  9:07
  270 John       Clark               589 54  Red Bank             NJ 28:19.3  9:07
  271 Paul       Kacsmar             417 10  Bradley Beach        NJ 28:19.6  9:08
  272 Kenneth    Pesile              578 53  Matawan              NJ 28:20.2  9:08
  273 Rick       Donovan             684 16  Rumson               NJ 28:23.7  9:09
  274 Kyle       Sammon              539 07  Bradley Beach        NJ 28:25.4  9:09
  275 Thomas E   Rogasis             144 55  Lyndhurst            NJ 28:26.3  9:10
  276 Gary       Schimel             563 46  Harrison             NJ 28:26.9  9:10
  277 John       Sammon              466 43  Bradley Beach        NJ 28:28.5  9:10
  278 Joe        Maurillo            319 36  Fairfield            NJ 28:31.1  9:11
  279 Bill       Welsh               581 72  Staten Island        NY 28:31.7  9:11
  280 Steven     Ludwin              647 20  Randolph             NJ 28:41.1  9:14
  281 Chris      Gilbey              514 37  Freedhold            NJ 28:41.5  9:15
  282 Keith      Califano             68 34  Hoboken              NJ 28:56.2  9:19
  283 Bob        Mcgovern            435 48  Avon                 NJ 29:10.9  9:24
  284 William J  Marion              112 42  Bradley Beach        NJ 29:17.4  9:26
  285 William    Brannagan           629 33  Fair Haven           NJ 29:18.1  9:26
  286 John       Whiteman            156 59  Va. Beach            Va 29:23.5  9:28
  287 Bruce      Richardson          213 61  Parlin               NJ 29:24.9  9:29
  288 David      Furbish             260 39  Jackson              NJ 29:26.7  9:29
  289 Scott      Johnson             405 31  Bradley Beach        NJ 29:27.9  9:30
  290 Vinnie     Maurillo            313 10  Nutley               NJ 29:33.7  9:31
  291 Dereck     Seitz               408 30  Flanders             NJ 29:35.0  9:32
  292 Tom        Daniels             164 54  Bradley Beach        NJ 29:38.4  9:33
  293 Paul       Feddeler            686 31  Hoboken              NJ 29:41.0  9:34
  294 John       O'connor            650 49  Bradley Beach        NJ 29:45.5  9:35
  295 Tom        Doherty             426 53  Staten Island        NY 29:47.3  9:36
  296 Paul       Booker              365 49  Haddonfield          NJ 29:50.5  9:37
  297 Jeff       Nielsen             680 41  Caldwell             NJ 30:06.1  9:42
  298 Ron        Midura               43 59  West Trenton         NJ 30:10.0  9:43
  299 Tom        Katchisin            41 50  Edison               NJ 30:13.4  9:44
  300 Robert B   O'connor            277 50  Norwalk              CT 30:17.8  9:46
  301 James      Robbins             459 71  Eatontown            NJ 30:21.7  9:47
  302 Charles    Calcalerra          489 34  Bayonne              NJ 30:24.9  9:48
  303 Joseph     Hanley              536 51  Rockford             IL 30:28.5  9:49
  304 Peter      Heim                626 37  Wall                 NJ 30:31.5  9:50
  305 Ryan       Brown               186 11  Monroe Twp           NJ 30:38.7  9:52
  306 Chris      O'brien             153 40  Deal                 NJ 30:40.0  9:53
  307 Joe        Viola               284 59  Ocean                NJ 30:43.9  9:54
  308 Bill       Schmedes            421 45  Bradley Beach        NJ 30:48.2  9:55
  309 Paul       Fiocco              254 70  Lakewood             NJ 30:58.3  9:59
  310 Michael    Lambert             119 38  Bradley Beach        NJ 31:03.5 10:00
  311 Mark       Fletcher            211 38  South Hampton        NJ 31:08.7 10:02
  312 Ryan       Weeks               549 11  Toms River           NJ 31:09.9 10:02
  313 Robert     Muraczewski         548 12  Toms River           NJ 31:13.1 10:03
  314 Rich       Camiskey            698 41  West Allenhurst      NJ 31:18.1 10:05
  315 Tom        Considine           395 37  Spring Lake          NJ 31:28.0 10:08
  316 Mike       Walsh               236 54  Monmouth Beach       NJ 31:35.1 10:10
  317 Pete       Semple              486 70  Spring Lake          NJ 31:38.6 10:12
  318 David      Fox                 485 62  Old Bridge           NJ 31:40.6 10:12
  319 Mark       Baaden              401 28  Bradley Beach        NJ 31:41.3 10:12
  320 Michael    Lynch               700 34  Clark                NJ 31:43.6 10:13
  321 Joseph     Gordon              664 29  Toms River           NJ 31:45.2 10:14
  322 Brent      Scardapane          746 07  Bradley Beach        NJ 31:48.5 10:15
  323 Thomas     Campbell             27 44  Toms River           NJ 32:08.1 10:21
  324 Dave       Doucette            333 47  West Belmar          NJ 32:11.5 10:22
  325 Tom        Keane               607 36  Brick Twp            NJ 32:12.7 10:23
  326 David      Kinard               24 57  Ocean Grove          NJ 32:13.9 10:23
  327 James      Taylor               98 35  Galloway             NJ 32:19.4 10:25
  328 William    Lyons                56 61  Arlington            Va 32:33.2 10:29
  329 James      Albert                3 30  Toms River           NJ 32:36.5 10:30
  330 Doug       Patterson            70 39  Brick                NJ 32:48.4 10:34
  331 Dennis     Tonry               660 57  Sea Girt             NJ 32:50.7 10:35
  332 Joe        Fire                296 54  N. Warren            PA 32:52.7 10:35
  333 John       Chin                 40 61  Bradley Bch          NJ 32:54.0 10:36
  334 Kevin      Moraham             420 58  New York             NY 32:55.9 10:36
  335 Keenan     Philip              688 34  Warren               NJ 33:04.6 10:39
  336 Nick       Derouaux            571 36  Staten Island        NY 33:30.7 10:48
  337 Eddie      O'toole             273 54  Bradley Beach        NJ 33:38.4 10:50
  338 Dean       Codiroli            665 29  Bradley Beach        NJ 33:40.0 10:51
  339 Ken        Fellows             305 44  Spring Lake          NJ 33:40.4 10:51
  340 Fred J     Howlett             354 62  Brick                NJ 33:50.3 10:54
  341 Scott      Rubinson            188 28  Howell               NJ 34:04.2 10:58
  342 Daniel     Davino              110 41  Neptune              NJ 34:08.9 11:00
  343 Patrick D  Healy               253 60  Bradley Beach        NJ 34:21.6 11:04
  344 James      Mulligan            217 07  Bradley Beach        NJ 34:48.4 11:13
  345 Michael    Taylor              455 39  New York             NJ 34:48.8 11:13
  346 Kenneth    Wiener              693 60  Elberon              NJ 34:50.8 11:13
  347 Frank      Peropat             165 41  Bradley Beach        NJ 34:56.4 11:15
  348 Doug       Cox                 675 45  Belmar               NJ 34:57.0 11:15
  349 Aaron      Gregg               196 33  Lakewood             NJ 35:05.0 11:18
  350 Harry      Berkowitz           279 61  Piscataway           NJ 35:14.2 11:21
  351                                501 00                          35:33.3 11:27
  352 John J     Mayock              252 33  Toms River           NJ 35:42.2 11:30
  353 Alfred     Cinter              155 65  Freehold             NJ 35:45.1 11:31
  354 Aaron      Stefan               94 26  Brick                NJ 35:46.0 11:31
  355 Kyle       Molloy              671 10  Ocean                NJ 36:13.6 11:40
  356 Ed         Adamsky             121 59  South River          NJ 36:13.9 11:40
  357 Dominic    Russomagno          177 34  Little Falls         NJ 36:23.2 11:43
  358 Clarance   Lurch               403 80  Wall                 NJ 36:39.5 11:48
  359 Christophe Qualiano            482 09  Little Egg Harbor    NJ 36:49.9 11:52
  360 Charles    Piancone            662 38  Interlake            NJ 36:57.4 11:54
  361 Barry      Maurillo            315 14  Nutley               NJ 38:36.4 12:26
  362 Danny      Ciprut               33 12  Bradley Bch          NJ 39:04.2 12:35
  363 Buzz       Ciprut               35 41  Bradley Bch          NJ 39:04.5 12:35
  364 Jeff       Rosner               12 52  Bradley Bch          NJ 39:29.7 12:43
  365 Chris      Cassar              651 29  West Orange          NJ 40:33.1 13:04
  366 Ernest     Domadio             301 59  New York City        NJ 41:54.0 13:30
  367 Peter      Kenny                83 55  Manalapan            NJ 42:34.3 13:43
  368 George     Sackmeister         311 53  Middletown           NJ 42:41.9 13:45
  369 Jim        Sheridan             45 57  Bradley Bch          NJ 45:24.2 14:37
  370 Dominic    Maurillo            312 10  Nutley               NJ 55:32.4 17:53
  371 Anthony    Maurillo            314 12  Nutley               NJ 55:34.0 17:54
  372 Charles    Kovach              692 37  Bradley Beach        NJ 56:05.1 18:04
Special Category Winners
 
         Top Runner 80 & over The 1st Annual Clarence Lurch Award
Place  Bib#  Time   Pace First      Last Name         Age Town/State
_____________________________________________________________________
    1  403 36:39.5 11:48 Clarence   Lurch              80 Wall NJ
Team Winners

Back to Top  ]       [  Back to Results Menu  ]